Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Mick Aust
Matt Robinson and Alan Winterbourne
Headington RBL B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Headington RBL Club
Matthew Jacob (c)
Benji Cuff
Harry Jenkins
Shaun Jacob
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-24
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-10
The Oracle
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-03
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-03-20
Trinity B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-13
Oxford Bowls A
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-11
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-06
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-04
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2024-02-28
The New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-07
Thame C
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-02-05
Fast Eddies B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-01-31
Thame C
Oxford Bowls A
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-24
Oxford Bowls A
Trinity A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-17
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Stephen Reiss Cup
The New Club
2024-01-10
The New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-13
Oxford Bowls A
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-06
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-29
Eynsham SSC
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-27
Eynsham SSC B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-11-22
Oxford Bowls A
Trinity B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-11-20
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Fieldside
2023-11-15
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-30
Oxford Bowls B
Woodstock
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-25
Oxford Bowls A
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-16
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-04
Oxford Bowls A
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-02
Oxford Bowls B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-09-27
Trinity A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-09-20
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-04-26
Trinity A (Henley)
Headington Con A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-04-25
Mick Aust
Bob Chivers
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-04-05
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-03-31
Mick Aust
Malcolm Bough
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-03-29
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-22
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-03-08
Headington Con A
Eynsham A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-01
Oracle A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-02-15
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-08
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-01
Matthew Gustafson
Mick Aust
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-01-31
Mick Aust
Paul Clement
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-01-25
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
The New Club
2023-01-18
New Club A
Headington Con A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-01-11
Trinity A (Henley)
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Fieldside
2022-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-12-12
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle C (Clayton)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-12-07
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Atox Cup 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-11-30
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Atox Cup 22/23
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-30
Eric Day
Mick Aust
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-30
John Donkin
Mick Aust
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-28
New Club B (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-11-23
Eynsham A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-21
Oracle H (Fower)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-11-14
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-11-09
Headington Con A
Oracle A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-07
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-02
New Club A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-31
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-26
Oracle A
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss 22/23
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-03
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-09-28
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-09-26
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-09-21
Headington Con A
Trinity A (Henley)
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-04-13
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Fieldside
2022-04-06
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-30
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-28
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Group 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-03-23
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-16
Headington Con
Oracle
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Group 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-03-02
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Abingdon Conservative Club
2022-02-23
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-02-16
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-02-09
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-02-07
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-02-02
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-26
Oracle
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Played 3/3/22
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2022-01-24
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-19
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-17
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-01-12
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-01-10
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-12-22
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-20
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Fieldside
2021-12-15
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Fower)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-12-08
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-06
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-12-01
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-29
Witney
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-22
Js (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-11-17
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-11-08
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Abingdon Conservative Club
2021-11-03
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-10-27
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-25
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-20
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Thame (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-10-13
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-11
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-06
Oracle
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-04
Oracle (Gustafson)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-09-29
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-09-27
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Witney
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-09-22
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-16
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2021-03-02
Green Road
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-03-31
Mick Aust
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
Terry Gripe and Mick Aust
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-03-11
Oxford Bowls
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-03-04
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Ashton Club
2020-02-29
Steve Blackman
Mick Aust
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
House Club
2020-02-28
Tony Nichols
Mick Aust
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Hashman 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-26
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Hashman 19/20
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-02-19
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-05
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-02-03
Green Road
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-31
John Donkin
Mick Aust
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-29
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
Only semi final to take place on date above. Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-01-22
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-20
Green Road
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2020-01-15
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-14
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Green Road
Buildbase Plate 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-06
Green Road
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-18
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-12-16
Green Road
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-12-11
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-12-09
Green Road
Oracle F (Saczak)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-12-04
Abingdon Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-02
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-25
Green Road
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-18
Green Road
Oxford Bowls
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-11
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Green Road
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-04
Green Road
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-10-21
House Club
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-10-07
Green Road
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Green Road
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-04-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-31
Mick Aust
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-28
Mick Aust
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-18
Green Road A
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road A
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-28
Mick Aust
Ripon Masih
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-25
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road A
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-15
Mick Aust
Derek Syrett
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-04
Green Road A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Sid Ponting
Mick Aust
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-01-31
Richard Saunders
Mick Aust
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-31
Mick Aust
Darren Davis
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-21
House Club
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-14
Green Road A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-07
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-10
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-12-03
Witney
Green Road A
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-19
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-12
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-05
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-29
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-22
Green Road A
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-15
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-10-08
Cowley Workers
Green Road A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-01
Green Road A
House Club
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-25
New Club A
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
PRELIM MATCH TO BE PLAYED ON TUESDAY
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-24
Eynsham C
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-17
Green Road A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-04-09
Green Road B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-26
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-26
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-19
Abingdon Con B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-12
Green Road B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-31
Ian Bett
Mick Aust
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-31
Simon Painter
Mick Aust
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-15
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-18
Yarnton RBL A
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-04
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-11-13
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-11-06
Green Road B
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-30
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Thame C (White)
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-10-09
Green Road B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-02
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-09-25
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-10
Oracle A (Carter)
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-27
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-20
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-03-13
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-06
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-06
Abingdon Con B
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-31
Mick Aust
Shaun Taylor
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-23
Green Road B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-16
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-09
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame D (Claridge)
Green Road B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-28
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-14
Green Road B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-10-24
Green Road B
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-10
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Green Road B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-09-26
Green Road B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-25
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-18
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle B (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-04
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle G (Hussain)
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-14
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-29
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-02-22
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-15
Green Road B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-01
Green Road B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-01-18
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-31
Mick Aust
Alan Mander
Ted Allsop
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-21
Green Road B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle D (Carter)
Green Road B
Plate 15/16
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-11-23
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-16
Oracle B (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-11-09
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-11-02
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-19
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-10-12
Green Road B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-10-05
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-09-28
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Highfield Social Club
2015-09-21
Highfield B
Green Road B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-03-16
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-03-09
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-23
Green Road B
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-16
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-09
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-26
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-12
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-06
Eynsham A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Con B
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-12-08
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-12-01
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-24
Rileys D
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con A
Green Road B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-10
Thame B
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-03
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-27
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-15
Green Road B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-24
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-17
East Oxford Con
Green Road B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-10
Green Road B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-03
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-24
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-17
Riley D (Hussain)
Green Road B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-10
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-03
Green Road B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-27
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-06
Green Road B
Cowley Workers
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-16
Witney D (Charles)
Green Road B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-12-09
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-25
Green Road B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-18
Thame B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-11
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-04
Littlemore RBL D
Green Road B
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-28
Green Road B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-14
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-07
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-22
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley D (Banaras)
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-08
Green Road B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-18
Green Road B
Witney F
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Ted Allsop Handicap
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-15
Mick Aust
Pete Fenn
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-11
Oxford Bowls B
Green Road B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-04
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-25
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-11
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-05
Witney B
Green Road B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-04
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-14
Oxford Bowls A
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-07
Green Road B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Headington RBL Club
2012-12-17
Headington RBL A
Green Road B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-10
Cowley Con C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-03
Green Road B
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney F
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-11-05
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-22
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-01
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-16
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-04-02
Yarnton RBL
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney D
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Yarnton RBL
Thame C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-03-12
House Club A
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Yarnton RBL
Oracle C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-02-20
Yarnton RBL
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-13
Witney F
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-01-31
Yarnton RBL
Oracle A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-01-23
Oxford Bowls Club B
Yarnton RBL
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-01-09
Green Road
Yarnton RBL
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-19
Kennington
Yarnton RBL
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Yarnton RBL
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Yarnton RBL
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-14
Thame C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Yarnton RBL
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-17
Oxford Bowls Club A
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Yarnton RBL
Witney F
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-09-26
Yarnton RBL
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-11
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-03-28
Oxford Union A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-03-21
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-03-07
Oxford Bowls Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-02-14
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-08
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-01
Headington RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Yarnton RBL A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-01-24
Yarnton RBL A
Oxford Union A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-10
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-12-06
Yarnton RBL A
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-11-22
Yarnton RBL A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-08
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-11
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-10-04
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-09-27
Oxford Bowls Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Yarnton RBL A
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-22
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley I (Banaran)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-08
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-01
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley Mr Men (K)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Yarnton RBL A
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-01-18
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney B
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley Angels
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-11-16
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Yarnton RBL A
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-02
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-10-19
Yarnton RBL A
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Yarnton RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Cowley Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley G
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-16
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Yarnton RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-16
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-02-02
Headington RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Abingdon Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-01-26
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-19
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-01-12
Yarnton RBL A
Riley Vets
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-05
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-12-15
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley G
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-17
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-03
Riley H
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-27
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-10-20
Yarnton RBL A
Riley Vets
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Yarnton RBL A
Riley G
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-06
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-09-08
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley Vets
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-05-05
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-21
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-03-17
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-03-03
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-18
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-02-11
Yarnton RBL A
Morris Motors C
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-02-04
East Oxford Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-01-28
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-01-07
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-12-17
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-12-03
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-19
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-11-12
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-11-05
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-29
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-22
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-10-15
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-10-08
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-24
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-09-17
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-09-10
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-30
Cherwell B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-04-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Yarnton RBL A
Cherwell B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-30
East Oxford Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-29
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-15
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-11
Littlemore RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-12-04
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-27
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-11-20
Yarnton RBL A
County C
Division Six
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-13
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-11-06
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division Six
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-30
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-10-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Six
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-10-16
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division Six
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-10-09
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division Six
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-02
County C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-09-25
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2006-09-18
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
3:3
To be rearranged before 18/10/06
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-09-11
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Six
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-04
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-04-24
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-04-10
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2006-03-06
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-02-27
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-02-13
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL C
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-01-30
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2006-01-16
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-12-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-12-05
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-11-21
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-11-14
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-10-10
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-10-03
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-09-19
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4