Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Paul Moss
Paul Moss and Simon Marriott
New Club B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
The New Club
Paul Moss
Matthew Challen
S Wise
Simon Marriott
Andy Moss
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Paul Moss
Darren Howard
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Paul Moss
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-01
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
Paul Moss
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-25
New Club B
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Adam Brown
Paul Moss
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-31
Lee Pratley
Paul Moss
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-20
New Club B
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-29
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-15
New Club B
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-11-08
Fieldside A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-25
Thame A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-13
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-04-12
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-31
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-22
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Riley G (Downey)
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-15
Witney B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-09
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-28
Paul Moss
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-22
New Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-10
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-08
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-03
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Not played
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-01-31
Brian Elve
Paul Moss
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-25
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-11-23
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley E (Green)
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-14
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-27
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-04-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-30
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-24
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-17
Riley E
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-16
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
The New Club
2009-03-14
Paul Moss
Jonathan Street
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-03-02
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-16
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-14
Luke Purcell
Paul Moss
AGH players 2008/9
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Paul Moss and Luke Purcell
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
216:134
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Rodney House
2009-02-10
Rodney House
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-03
New Club B
Riley G
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-01-26
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
1:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-08
Riley G
New Club B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-12-01
New Club B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-11-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-17
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-03
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-13
Witney D
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-10-06
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-09-29
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-22
New Club B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-15
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-01
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-21
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-14
New Club B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-31
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-18
New Club B
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-03-17
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney E
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-29
Thame C
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-28
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-21
New Club B
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-01-07
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-10
Riley F
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-03
New Club B
House Club A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors C
New Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-12
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-11-05
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-29
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-22
New Club B
Riley F
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-15
House Club A
New Club B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-08
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-01
New Club B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-09-10
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle C
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-02
Cherwell B
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-26
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-12
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-07
Altaf Ali
Paul Moss
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-05
New Club B
Oracle C
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-19
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-12
New Club B
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-31
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Paul Moss and Simon Marriott
SP players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-29
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-01-22
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
The New Club
2006-12-11
New Club B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-04
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-20
Eynsham C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-11-13
House A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-11-06
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-30
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-23
New Club B
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-16
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-02
New Club B
Eynsham C
Division Five
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-25
New Club B
House A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-11
New Club B
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney E
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-04-24
New Club B
Eynsham C
Division 5
-2:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-04-10
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2006-02-27
Westcott A
New Club B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-14
County C
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-13
Eynsham D
New Club B
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-02-06
New Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
2006-02-03
Derek Syrett
Paul Moss
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-31
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-30
New Club B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-23
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-10
Witney D
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-01-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-19
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-12-12
Eynsham C
New Club B
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-12-05
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2005-11-28
New Club B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-11-14
New Club B
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-24
Eynsham C
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-10-17
New Club B
Eynsham D
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-10
Littlemore RBL B
New Club B
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2005-10-03
Headington RBL B
New Club B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-09-26
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-09-12
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Division 5
2:4