Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Paul Moss
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Oracle A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Dave Noake
Jack Woods
Nick Dobson
Pete Machonochie
Pom Merola
Richard Connerty
Ted Milsom (c)
Jimmy Cairns
Gorden Cook
Mike Russell
Matty Bramall
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Paul Moss
Darren Howard
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Paul Moss
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-01
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
Paul Moss
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-25
New Club B
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Adam Brown
Paul Moss
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-31
Lee Pratley
Paul Moss
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-20
New Club B
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-29
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-15
New Club B
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-11-08
Fieldside A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-25
Thame A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-13
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-04-12
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-31
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-22
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Riley G (Downey)
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-15
Witney B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-09
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-28
Paul Moss
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-22
New Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-10
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-08
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-03
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Not played
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-01-31
Brian Elve
Paul Moss
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-25
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-11-23
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley E (Green)
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-14
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-27
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-04-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-30
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-24
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-17
Riley E
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-16
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
The New Club
2009-03-14
Paul Moss
Jonathan Street
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-03-02
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-16
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-14
Luke Purcell
Paul Moss
AGH players 2008/9
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Paul Moss and Luke Purcell
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
216:134
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Rodney House
2009-02-10
Rodney House
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-03
New Club B
Riley G
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-01-26
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
1:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-08
Riley G
New Club B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-12-01
New Club B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-11-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-17
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-03
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-13
Witney D
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-10-06
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-09-29
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-22
New Club B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-15
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-01
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-21
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-14
New Club B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-31
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-18
New Club B
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-03-17
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney E
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-29
Thame C
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-28
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-21
New Club B
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-01-07
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-10
Riley F
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-03
New Club B
House Club A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors C
New Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-12
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-11-05
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-29
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-22
New Club B
Riley F
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-15
House Club A
New Club B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-08
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-01
New Club B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-09-10
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle C
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-02
Cherwell B
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-26
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-12
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-07
Altaf Ali
Paul Moss
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-05
New Club B
Oracle C
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-19
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-12
New Club B
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-31
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Paul Moss and Simon Marriott
SP players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-29
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-01-22
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
The New Club
2006-12-11
New Club B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-04
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-20
Eynsham C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-11-13
House A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-11-06
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-30
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-23
New Club B
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-16
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-02
New Club B
Eynsham C
Division Five
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-25
New Club B
House A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-11
New Club B
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney E
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-04-24
New Club B
Eynsham C
Division 5
-2:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-04-10
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2006-02-27
Westcott A
New Club B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-14
County C
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-13
Eynsham D
New Club B
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-02-06
New Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
2006-02-03
Derek Syrett
Paul Moss
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-31
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-30
New Club B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-23
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-10
Witney D
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-01-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-19
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-12-12
Eynsham C
New Club B
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-12-05
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2005-11-28
New Club B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-11-14
New Club B
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-24
Eynsham C
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-10-17
New Club B
Eynsham D
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-10
Littlemore RBL B
New Club B
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2005-10-03
Headington RBL B
New Club B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-09-26
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-09-12
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Division 5
2:4