Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-28
John Ayres
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-15
Karl Walker “hcap”
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-31
Ripon Masih
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Warren Eels
Andrew Posey
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-16
Warren Eels
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-21
Warren Eels
Simon Aries
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Andrew Posey
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-14
Warren Eels
Andrew Gee
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-28
Luke Purcell
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Warren Eels
Josh McCamley
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-10
Warren Eels
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-24
Warren Eels
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
House Club
2018-01-29
House Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-06
Thame A
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-02-11
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-29
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-09
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-17
Cowley Workers
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-02
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Thame A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Kenny Broster and Martino Ventriglia
Warren Eels and Jon Bishop
Sherman pairs 2013/14
157:142
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Thame A
Woodstock
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-13
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-28
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2018-10-29
Woodstock
Thame A
Simonds Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-02
Thame A
Rileys C
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-11-16
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
The New Club
2015-10-05
New Club A
Thame A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-23
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-09
Thame A
New Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-12
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Woodstock Social Club
2015-11-30
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-29
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-18
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle C (Merola)
Thame A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle E (Taylor)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Thame A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Thame A
Woodstock
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Thame A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Thame A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Thame A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-04
Witney D (Hicks)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-01-25
Woodstock
Thame A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-26
Abingdon Con A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-04
Eynsham A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-06
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-09
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Thame A (Eels)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Thame A (Eels)
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Thame A (Eels)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Thame A (Eels)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-09-25
Witney B
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2018-03-26
Woodstock
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-11-05
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-04
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-03-25
Highfield A
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-11-19
Highfield B
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-09-24
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-10
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-01-21
New Club A
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Thame A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Thame A
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-18
Thame A
Highfield B
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Match postponed
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Thame A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Thame A
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Thame A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Game Cancelled, To be rearranged.
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2018-12-17
Woodstock
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-18
Green Road A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-27
New Club A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-02
Riley A (Bough)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley B (Altaf)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-10
Thame A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-07
Thame A
New Club A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-11
Thame A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-24
Thame A
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-24
Thame A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-10
Thame A
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-10-21
Woodstock
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-15
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL D
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-09
Thame A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-09
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-20
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-24
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-08
Thame A
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-05
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-01
Witney B (Hedges)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-23
Witney C (Oakey)
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-03-16
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-14
Eynsham A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-12-05
Green Road A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-03
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Thame A (Eels)
New Club A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame A (Eels)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Thame A (Eels)
Woodstock
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame A (Eels)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Thame A (Eels)
Green Road A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Woodstock Social Club
2017-01-23
Woodstock
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-01-11
Green Road A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame A
House Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-01
Thame A
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-05-02
Karl Walker “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Warren Eels
Paul Carter
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Warren Eels
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-15
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Richard Berry
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-15
Ross Barker
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
3:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-31
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Sid Ponting
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-28
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Warren Eels
Alan Doherty
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-31
Dan Brooks
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-28
Hasan Ali
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Warren Eels
Rory MacIver
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-31
Warren Eels
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Terry Clayton
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Warren Eels
Ian Bett
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-01
Frankie Merola
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-21
Jason Poole
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-23
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-30
Macauley Tarrent
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-01
Warren Eels
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-30
John Williams
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-24
Marc Reynolds
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Warren Eels
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:1