Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Tom Fletcher
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Riley A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Q Zone Oxford
Allan Copelin (c)
Malcolm Bough
Gary Bough
Matthew Challen
David Lo
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Allan Copelin Pairs
2024-05-31
Derek Syrett and Tom Fletcher
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Turner Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-22
Tom Fletcher
Paul Robinson
Turner Cup 23/24
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Countdown Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-10
Gorden Cook
Tom Fletcher
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Thame B
Thame C
Hashman Shield 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-24
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-17
Thame B
Fieldside
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-10
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-03
Thame B
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Turner Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-01
Tom Fletcher
Luca Wojciechowski
Turner Cup 23/24
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Tom Fletcher
John Massey
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-03-20
Eynsham SSC
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-11
Thame B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-06
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Arthur Cook Hcap
The New Club
2024-03-01
Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-28
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-21
Thame B
Fieldside
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Hcap
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-15
Tom Fletcher
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-31
The Oracle
Thame B
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-01-17
Trinity A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-20
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-06
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-11-29
The Oracle
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-22
Thame B
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-11-15
Trinity B
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Fieldside
2023-10-25
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-10-18
The New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-09-27
Thame C
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-09-25
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-18
Oracle G Titans
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23
2023-05-10
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-31
Tom Fletcher
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Turner Cup Singles 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-30
Alan Mander
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Singles 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-22
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Atox Cup 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-03-15
Thame A
Thame B
Atox Cup 22/23
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Oxford Times Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-15
Tom Fletcher
Ian Whiting
Oxford Times Singles 22/23
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-06
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-01
New Club A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-01
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherman Pairs 22/23
2023-01-31
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 22/23
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-31
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Fieldside
2023-01-11
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-21
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-14
Thame B
New Club A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
The New Club
2022-12-12
New Club B (Hollis)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-23
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-09
Thame B
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-26
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Stephen Reiss 22/23
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-10-19
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-10
Oracle H (Fower)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-05
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2022-09-28
Trinity A (Henley)
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-09-21
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Abingdon Conservative Club
2022-04-06
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-30
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-28
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Walker)
Group 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-23
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-21
Oxford Bowls (Williams)
Thame (Fletcher)
Group 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-09
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Walker)
Thame (Fletcher)
Group 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-02
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-23
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Fixture reversed
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-02-16
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Fixture reversed
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Fieldside
2022-02-09
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-02-02
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-01-26
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2022-01-24
Witney
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-19
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-12
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-22
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-20
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Abingdon Conservative Club
2021-12-15
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
Js (Hollis)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-01
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Thame (Fletcher)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-24
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-22
Thame (Fletcher)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-11-17
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-10
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-08
Thame (Fletcher)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Fieldside
2021-10-20
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Thame (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-13
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-11
Oracle (Gustafson)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-10-06
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Cancelled
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-09-29
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-09-27
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-09-22
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-02
Littlemore A (Allen)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-03-31
Mick Aust
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-03-11
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2020-03-04
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-29
Tom Fletcher
Keith Hollis
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Oxford Times 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-19
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-17
Thame C (Fletcher)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-22
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2020-01-15
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-13
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-07
New Club
Thame C (Fletcher)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-18
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-16
Oracle F (Saczak)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-12-04
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Hashman 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-20
Thame
Abingdon Con
Hashman 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-13
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Atox 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-06
New Club
Thame
Atox 19/20
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-30
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-23
Eynsham
Thame
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-21
Thame C (Fletcher)
New Club
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Thame C (Fletcher)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2019-09-25
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-04-10
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Thame C
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-20
Thame
Ashton
Atox Cup 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-03-18
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-13
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Ian Bett
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-27
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham B
Thame C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-20
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-02-11
Witney
Thame C
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-06
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Chivers
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Terry Gripe and Simon Painter
Tom Fletcher and Brendan Ensoll
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
250:204
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-30
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-23
Fieldside
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Ashton Club
2019-01-16
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-09
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-01-07
Witney
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2018-12-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-19
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-28
Headington Con
Thame
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-26
New Club B
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-21
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-14
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-12
Oxford Bowls
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-07
New Club
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-31
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-24
Headington Con
Thame
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-11
Tom Fletcher
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Thame B (Fletcher)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Sherman Pairs 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-28
Thame
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Sherman Pairs 17/18
100:198
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Dave Dowling
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-26
Witney A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2018-02-21
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-14
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-31
Luke Purcell
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
250:228
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2018-01-24
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-17
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-10
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Ian Gee
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-12-20
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-13
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-06
Thame
Eynsham
Atox Cup 17/18
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-29
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-22
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-15
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-08
Thame
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-25
Oxford Bowls A
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-11
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-09
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-10-04
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Thame B (Fletcher)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-09-27
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-05
Tom Fletcher
Justin Shepherd
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-05
Tom Fletcher
Peter Franklin Routh
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-08
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-06
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-01
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-28
Sid Ponting
Tom Fletcher
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-28
Callum Vinall
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Tom Fletcher and Ben Mawby
Sherman Pairs 16/17
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-23
Thame A
Ashton
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-20
East Oxford Con A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-16
Fieldside
Thame A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-15
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Hayward
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Steve Claridge
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-25
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-11
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-04
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Tom Fletcher and Martyn Royce
John Williams and Terry Gripe
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-14
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-07
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-11-30
Fieldside
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-28
Highfield A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Fieldside
2016-11-23
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox Team Cup
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-21
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-16
Thame A
Ashton
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-02
Ashton
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-24
Thame D (Claridge)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-12
Headington Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-05
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-28
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-09-26
House Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-09-21
Eynsham
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-27
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox 15-15
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-13
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Atox 15-15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup
250:203
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-16
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-14
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-02
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-29
Thame B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-24
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-02-17
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Ashton Club
2016-01-31
Pete Fenn
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap
200:184
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-27
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2016-01-13
Fieldside
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
Ted Allsop
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-23
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-16
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-09
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-02
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Tom Fletcher
Tony Nichols
Ted Allsop
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-25
Eynsham
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-18
Thame A
New Club
Atox 15-15
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-11
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-04
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-28
Ashton
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-14
Thame A
Eynsham
Atox 15-15
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-12
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-07
Ashton
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-30
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-28
Cowley Workers B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-23
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-04-22
Thame B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-04-15
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-25
Thame B
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-24
Tom Fletcher
Justin Shepherd
Turner Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-18
Fieldside
Thame B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-16
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Ashton Club
2015-02-28
Adam Brown
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Matty Bramall
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2014/15
190:250
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-31
Sid Ponting
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Neil Buckingham
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-14
CCC A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-05
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-10
Headington Con A
Thame B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-08
Highfield B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-03
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-01
Thame B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-26
New Club
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-24
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-19
Thame B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-17
Green Road A
Thame B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-10
Thame B
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-05
CCC B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-03
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-29
Thame B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-27
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-22
Eynsham
Thame B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame B
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-10-08
Ashton
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-24
Riley A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-17
Thame B
Eynsham
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-03
Thame B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-16
Abingdon Con Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-04-09
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-04-08
Peter Franklin Routh
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2013/14
250:193
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Ted Allsop 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-30
Ray Benwell
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop 2013/14
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-26
Thame B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL D
Thame B
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-19
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-17
Thame B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-13
Riley A
Thame B
Hashman Shield
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-12
Thame B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-10
Green Road B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-05
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-28
John Williams
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:154
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2013/14
226:250
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-02-28
Bob Chivers
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
300:155
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-26
Thame B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-19
CCC B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-17
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-02-10
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-02-05
Fieldside
Thame B
Atox Cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Pete Fenn
Arthur Cook 2013/14
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-31
Tom Fletcher
John Williams
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
300:250
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-30
Shaun Taylor
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-29
Thame B
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-27
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-01-22
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-06
House Club A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-16
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-04
Thame B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-02
Thame B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-30
Thame B
House Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-27
CCC A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-20
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-18
Thame B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-13
Eynsham
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-06
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-30
Ashton
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-23
Thame B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-21
Thame B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-16
Riley B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-14
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-09
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-07
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-02
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-10
Thame
Riley A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-09
Tom Fletcher
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
169:250
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-04-03
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-27
Thame
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-21
Fieldside
Thame
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-19
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:120
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-19
Gorden Cook
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-13
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney F
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Andy Moss
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-27
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-25
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-20
Abingdon Con Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-19
Tom Fletcher
David Baker
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-13
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-06
Riley A
Thame
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-05
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-31
Pete Fenn
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
124:200
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-30
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-29
Eynsham B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-28
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-23
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-16
Thame
CCC B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-01-14
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-09
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-07
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-12-19
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-12
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley D (Banaras)
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-05
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-28
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-21
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-11-14
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-31
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-29
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-24
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-10
Thame
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-03
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-09-26
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-18
Littlemore
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Thame C
Witney F
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-28
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-21
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Yarnton RBL
Thame C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-03-15
Paul Robinson
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
300:94
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-14
CCC A
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-07
Thame
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney D
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-29
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Turner Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
250:191
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Thame C
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-22
Thame
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-20
Thame C
House Club A
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-15
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-15
Peter Franklin Routh
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Oracle C
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame C
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-01
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-01-30
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-25
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-23
Oracle A
Thame C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Ashton Club
2012-01-18
Ashton
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-16
Witney F
Thame C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-11
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-31
Brian Mabbutt
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
200:163
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-30
Keith Philpott
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-14
Thame
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2011-12-12
Woodstock
Thame C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney F
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-30
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-23
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL B
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-16
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-14
Thame C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-09
Riley A
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-02
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame C
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-26
Ox Bowls
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-24
Eynsham D
Thame C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-12
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame C
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-05
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-03
Oracle B
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-09-28
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-11
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-04-04
Thame B
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-30
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-23
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-21
Thame B
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-16
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-03-15
Allan King
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-09
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-07
East Oxford Con A
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-28
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-21
Witney C
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-02-15
Gorden Cook
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
200:97
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-09
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley H (Banaras)
Thame B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-02
Thame A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-31
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Bob Hayward
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-26
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-24
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-20
Thame B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-15
Oracle B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-12-08
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-06
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-01
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-29
Oracle A
Thame B
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-24
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-17
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Workers A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-10
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-03
Thame A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-01
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-27
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-25
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-13
Oracle B
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-04-12
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-31
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-29
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-24
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-17
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-10
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Simon Charles
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-24
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-17
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-14
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-10
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-01
Thame B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-01-20
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-12-14
Woodstock A
Thame B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-09
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-02
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-25
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-23
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-16
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2009-11-11
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley E (Green)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-28
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-14
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-30
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-27
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-06
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-02
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-23
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-16
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
203:164
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-14
Clive Burnet
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop players 2008/9
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-10
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-09
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-01-27
Westcott A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-12
Thame B
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-24
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-10
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-03
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-06
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-15
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-08
Eynsham D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-05-05
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-21
Thame B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney E
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-19
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-12
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-05
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Tom Fletcher
Clive Burnet
TA Players 2007/08
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-13
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-06
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Thame B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Brian Hawes
TA Players 2007/08
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-30
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-28
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-23
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-16
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-14
House Club B
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-09
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney D
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Atox Cup
Ashton Club
2008-01-02
Ashton A
Thame A
Atox Cup 2007/08
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-19
Thame A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-10
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-03
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-28
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2007-11-21
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-14
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-11-12
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-24
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-22
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-17
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-15
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-10
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-08
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-03
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-26
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-17
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-23
Ashton A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-14
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-05
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-31
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Martin Cone
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-01-30
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-24
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-23
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-17
Thame B
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-10
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-03
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2006-12-18
Cherwell B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-06
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2006-11-29
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-22
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-20
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2006-11-15
Fieldside A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-13
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-08
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-06
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-01
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-18
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-10-16
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-11
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-09
House B
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-04
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-09-27
Ashton A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-20
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-11
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-26
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-19
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-10
Thame B
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-22
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-08
Thame B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-03-06
House B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Oxford Times Cup 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-02-28
Paul Robinson
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2005/6
500:320
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-22
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-17
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-13
Thame B
Woodstock B
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-03
Olly Hoeblyn and Jimmy Ewers
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Turner Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-01-25
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-22
Tom Fletcher
Mike Russell
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-14
Lewis Calcutt
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-11
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-08
Tom Fletcher
Dave Moon
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Stephen Reiss Cup
Fieldside
2005-12-21
Fieldside A
Thame B
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-14
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-12
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2005-12-07
Fieldside A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-12-05
Abingdon RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-23
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-21
Thame B
House B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-11-16
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-14
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-09
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Thame B
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-02
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-26
County A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-19
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-10-17
Woodstock B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-12
Ashton A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-05
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-28
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-26
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-21
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-14
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-12
County D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3