Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
John Ayres
New Club B
Bob Hayward
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-12
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Bob Hayward
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-21
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-19
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-15
Headington Con
Ashton
Hashman Shield 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-14
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-12
Witney A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-07
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
John Williams and Terry Gripe
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-24
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-22
New Club B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-17
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-15
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-08
New Club B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-12-20
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-13
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-29
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-11-27
House Club A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-11-15
Ashton
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-01
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Atox Cup 17/18
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-30
New Club B
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-25
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-23
Eynsham B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-10-11
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-02
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-09-27
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-09-25
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Oracle A (Carter)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-20
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-03-01
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Bob Hayward
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-27
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-20
Thame C (White)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-15
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-08
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-06
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-01
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Match postponed
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Hayward
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-25
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-01-23
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-16
New Club B
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-11
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
House Club
2016-12-25
Brian Field
Bob Hayward
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Fieldside
2016-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-19
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-07
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-28
New Club B
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-14
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-07
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-26
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-12
Headington Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-10
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-05
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-03
Thame D (Claridge)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-09-28
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-09-26
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-20
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham C
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-07
Headington Con A
New Club
Hashman Shield 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle B (Hollis)
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-03-09
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-24
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-17
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2016-01-27
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-20
Headington Con A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-13
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-23
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-16
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-09
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-25
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-11-18
Ashton
Headington Con A
Atox 15-15
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-11
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-10-28
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-21
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-14
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox 15-15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-30
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-09-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2015-09-16
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-15
CCC A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-25
Headington Con B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-11
Headington Con B
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-04
Fieldside
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Bob Hayward
Steve Claridge
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Neil Buckingham
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
David White
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-25
Headington Con B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-02-23
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-18
CCC B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-16
New Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-04
Headington Con B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-26
New Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-01-21
Headington Con B
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-14
Eynsham
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-07
CCC B
Headington Con B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL D
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
209:167
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-15
New Club A
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-03
Headington Con B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-26
Headington Con A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-19
Headington Con B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-12
New Club
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-05
Headington Con B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-11-03
Woodstock
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-29
Thame B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-27
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney C (Oakey)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame A
Headington Con B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-09-24
Ashton
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-22
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-17
Headington Con B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-10
Riley A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-30
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-16
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-04-01
Bob Hayward
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook 2013/14
199:200
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-26
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-19
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-17
New Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-12
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley C (Taylor)
New Club B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-05
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-03
New Club B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-28
David Baker
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook 2013/14
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-27
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Hashman Shield
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-26
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-24
Abingdon Con B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-19
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-10
Ashton B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-31
Bob Hayward
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:187
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-31
David Baker
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-27
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-15
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-08
Ashton
Riley B
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-11
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-09
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-04
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-12-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-20
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-18
New Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-13
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-11
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-06
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-21
New Club B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-16
Riley B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-07
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Riley A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney F
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-08
Green Road B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-03
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-27
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-13
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-07
CCC B
Riley B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-06
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-04
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-27
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-25
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-20
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley D (Banaras)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-13
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-05
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-31
David White
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-23
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-21
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-16
Riley A
Riley B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-01-09
Fieldside
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-07
Oxford Bowls B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-10
Cowley Con C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-05
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-21
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-19
Thame B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-14
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-07
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-24
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-22
Oxford Bowls A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-10-17
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-09-26
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con C
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-04
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-28
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-21
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-15
Bob Hayward
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
0:300
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-14
Ox Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-07
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-05
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-29
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-22
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-15
Riley B
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-13
Oxford Union
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Cowley Con C
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-01
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Bob Hayward
David Feore
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-01-25
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-24
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Fieldside
2012-01-18
Fieldside
Riley B
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-16
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-31
Bob Hayward
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
180:200
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-19
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-14
Ox Bowls
Riley B
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-07
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-21
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-16
Riley B
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-02
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-26
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Oracle
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-17
Kennington
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-05
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley D
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-28
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-20
Riley B
Oracle A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-04-11
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-28
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-16
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-14
Oracle A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-09
Riley B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-28
Dick Hashman
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
300:137
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-23
Riley B
Eynsham A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-09
Riley B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-02
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Bob Hayward
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-26
Riley B
Cowley Con A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-24
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-17
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-10
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-05
Riley B
Ashton A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-12-08
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-06
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-01
Riley B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-22
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-10
Riley B
Oracle B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-08
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-03
Eynsham A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-27
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-25
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-13
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-11
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-06
Cowley Con A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-04
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-29
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-04-19
House Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley E (Green)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-24
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-10
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-03
Riley B
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-22
Highfield A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-17
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-08
Eynsham B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-27
Riley B
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-20
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-09
Cowley Con A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley D (Tomlin)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-02
Riley B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley D (Tomlin)
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-11
Eynsham A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-04
Cowley Con B
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley D (Tomlin)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-14
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-10-07
Fieldside A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-09-28
Witney B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley D
New Club A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2009-04-06
Woodstock A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley D
House Club B
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-03-23
Green Road Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley D
Rodney House
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-03-02
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-23
New Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley D
Woodstock A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club A
Riley D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-02-09
House Club B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley D
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-01-26
Rodney House
Riley D
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-01-12
Abingdon RBL A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
7:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-01-05
Fieldside
Riley D
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley D
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley D
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-10-20
Abingdon Con A
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-13
Eynsham D
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-09-22
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-28
Morris Motors B
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-21
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-14
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-31
Morris Motors B
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-03-19
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-12
Morris Motors A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Oracle B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-27
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-25
Morris Motors B
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-18
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-13
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-11
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-06
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-01-30
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-29
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-28
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-23
Morris Motors A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-16
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-09
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-07
Morris Motors B
Woodstock A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-03
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-28
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-26
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-21
New Club A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-12
Thame C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-07
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-05
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-29
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-24
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-22
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-17
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-15
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-10
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-08
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-03
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-26
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-17
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-10
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-03-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-19
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-14
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-03-07
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-28
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-21
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors C
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-14
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division Three
4:-2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-02-07
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-31
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
Morris Motors
2007-01-31
Bob Hayward
Derek Syrett
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2007-01-24
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-17
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2007-01-10
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-08
Morris Motors C
Witney E
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Headington Conservative Club
2007-01-03
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-13
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-11
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-29
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-27
Morris Motors C
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-22
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-20
Cherwell B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-15
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-08
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-06
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-01
Morris Motors A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-25
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-10-23
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-10-18
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-16
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-11
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-10-04
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-02
Morris Motors C
Cherwell B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-27
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-09-20
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-09-11
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-04
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-26
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-24
Morris Motors C
County C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-04-19
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-10
House A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-05
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-03-22
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-08
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-06
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-02-28
Ted Milsom
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Oxford Times Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-28
Bob Hayward
Pom Merola
Oxford Times Players 2005/6
Not played
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-27
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-22
County A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-08
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-06
Morris Motors C
Oracle D
Division 4
4:-2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-25
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-23
Cowley Con D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-11
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-09
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-21
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-14
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-12
County C
Morris Motors C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-07
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-05
Morris Motors C
House A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-30
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-23
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-21
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-16
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-14
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-09
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-11-07
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-26
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-19
Morris Motors A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-17
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-12
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-05
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2005-09-28
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-21
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-09-19
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-14
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-12
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2