Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Gentworks
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
The Gentworks Snooker League 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-30 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 1:5
The Gentworks Snooker League 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-23 Eynsham A Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Simonds Cup 17/18 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-02 Eynsham A New Club A Premier and Division 1 1:5
The Gentworks Snooker League 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-09-25 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 3:3 Fixture Reversed
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-20 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier 3:3
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-03-13 Green Road A Eynsham A Premier 2:4
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-06 Eynsham A Q Zone A (Ali) Premier 2:4
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-27 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier 2:4
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-02-06 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-01-23 Q Zone B (Taylor) Eynsham A Premier 5:1
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-01-16 Eynsham A Woodstock Premier 3:3
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 New Club 2017-01-09 New Club A Eynsham A Premier 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-19 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Simonds cup 16/17 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-12-05 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier 3:3
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-11-21 Q Zone A (Ali) Eynsham A Premier 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-14 Eynsham A Thame A (Eels) Premier 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore British Legion 2016-10-24 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Eynsham A Premier 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-10-10 Eynsham A Q Zone B (Taylor) Premier 3:3
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Woodstock Social Club 2016-10-03 Woodstock Eynsham A Premier 4:2
The Gentworks Snooker League 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-09-26 Eynsham A New Club A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Oracle D (Carter) Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-18 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Ashton Club 2016-04-11 Ashton A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-04 Eynsham A Green Road A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-03-21 Witney B (Hedges) Eynsham A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-03-14 Cowley Workers A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-03-07 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-29 Eynsham A Oracle D (Carter) Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore British Legion 2016-02-22 Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-15 Eynsham A Ashton A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-01 Eynsham A Witney B (Hedges) Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 New Club 2016-01-18 New Club A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-21 Oracle E (Taylor) Eynsham A Simonds cup 15/16 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-23 Thame A Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-11-16 Eynsham A Woodstock Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) New Club 2015-11-02 New Club A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-10-19 Eynsham A Thame A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Woodstock Social Club 2015-10-12 Woodstock Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-09-28 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-04-20 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Buildbase Plate 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-30 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 New Club 2015-03-16 New Club A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-09 Witney D (Hicks) Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-03-02 Eynsham A Cowley Con A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-23 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-02-16 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-09 Eynsham A Rileys A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-12 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-06 Eynsham A Green Road B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Littlemore British Legion 2014-12-15 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-08 Eynsham A New Club A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-01 Eynsham A Witney D (Hicks) Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore British Legion 2014-11-24 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-10 Eynsham A Abingdon Con B Simmonds Cup 2014/15 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-03 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-27 Rileys A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-13 Eynsham A East Oxford Con Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-29 Rileys C Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-09-22 Eynsham A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-15 Rileys B Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-24 Eynsham A New Club A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-17 Riley A (Bough) Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-10 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-03-03 Green Road A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-17 Riley B (Altaf) Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-10 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-03 Thame A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-01-27 Eynsham A Woodstock Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-12-16 Eynsham A Cowley Con A Simmonds cup 2013/14 1:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 New Club 2013-12-02 New Club A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-25 Eynsham A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-11 Eynsham A Green Road A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-11-04 Witney A (Reddy) Eynsham A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-28 Eynsham A Riley B (Altaf) Division One with Prem 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore British Legion 2013-10-21 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-14 Eynsham A Thame A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-04-22 Eynsham A Witney E Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-04-15 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-25 Riley C (Ali) Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-18 Eynsham A Woodstock Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-11 Witney G Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-04 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-18 Eynsham A New Club A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-02-05 Thame B Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2013-02-04 Abingdon RBL Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-01-07 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-12-17 Eynsham A Abingdon RBL COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-10 Riley A (Stone) Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-12-03 Eynsham A Riley A (Stone) Simonds cup 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-11-19 Eynsham A Riley C (Ali) Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Woodstock Social Club 2012-11-12 Woodstock Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-11-05 Eynsham A Witney G Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore British Legion 2012-10-29 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 New Club 2012-10-15 New Club A Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-01 Eynsham A Abingdon RBL Premier / Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-04-02 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2012-03-26 Ashton Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-19 Eynsham A Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-12 Cowley Con B Eynsham A Division Two 0:6
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-05 Eynsham A Riley C Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Oracle A Eynsham A Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-02-14 Eynsham A Yarnton RBL Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 4:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Kidlington Green Social Club 2012-02-06 Green Road Eynsham A Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-30 Eynsham A Riley E Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-16 Eynsham A Fieldside Simmonds Cup 2011/12 0:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-12-19 Eynsham A Abingdon Con Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-28 Eynsham B Eynsham A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-21 Eynsham A Ashton Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-11-14 Witney B Eynsham A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-07 Eynsham A Cowley Con B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-31 Riley C Eynsham A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-17 Eynsham A Oracle A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-10-10 House Club B Eynsham A Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-03 Eynsham A Green Road Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore British Legion 2011-04-11 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-04-04 Eynsham A New Club B Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-21 Eynsham A Witney A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-14 Witney E (Reddy) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-03-07 Abingdon RBL A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-28 Eynsham A Riley A (Stone) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 New Club 2011-02-21 New Club A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-14 Eynsham A Fieldside A Division One/Premier 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-07 Riley D (Bough) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-31 Eynsham A Thame A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2011-01-31 Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs 2010/11 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-25 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Plate 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-24 Eynsham A New Club B Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 1:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-17 Eynsham A Witney E (Reddy) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2010-12-31 Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett Ed Downey and Luke Purcell Sherman Pairs 2010/11 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-12-20 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-12-06 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 New Club 2010-11-29 New Club B Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-11-15 Witney A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-08 Eynsham A Witney E (Reddy) Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-01 Eynsham A Abingdon RBL A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-25 Riley A (Stone) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-18 Eynsham A New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2010-10-11 Fieldside A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 6:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-04 Eynsham A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 0:6
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-09-27 Thame A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-04-19 Witney B Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-22 Eynsham A Riley E (Green) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-15 Riley D (Tomlin) Eynsham A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Abingdon Conservative Club 2010-03-08 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-01 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-15 Eynsham A Highfield A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 New Club 2010-02-08 New Club B Eynsham A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-02 Eynsham A Green Road A Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 1:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-01 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-01-18 Fieldside A Eynsham A Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 2:5
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Littlemore British Legion 2009-12-14 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-12-07 Eynsham A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-16 Riley E (Green) Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-09 Eynsham A Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-02 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Littlemore British Legion 2009-10-26 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-19 Eynsham A Thame B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-05 Eynsham A New Club B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-09-28 Eynsham B Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Thame Snooker Club 2009-04-27 Thame B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Littlemore British Legion 2009-04-06 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 New Club 2009-03-30 New Club B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-03-17 Riley A Eynsham A Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 5:0
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Ashton Club 2009-03-16 Ashton A Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-09 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-02 Eynsham A Thame B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-02-16 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-02-03 Eynsham A House Club B Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 5:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Abingdon Conservative Club 2009-02-02 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-26 Eynsham A Ashton A Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-19 Eynsham B Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-12 Eynsham A Cowley Con A Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 5:2
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-05 Eynsham A Eynsham B Buildbase Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-12-01 Eynsham A Riley C Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-11-24 Witney C Eynsham A Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-17 Eynsham A Rodney House Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-11-10 House Club B Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-03 Eynsham A Green Road Club A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-10-13 Riley C Eynsham A Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Kidlington Green Social Club 2008-09-15 Green Road Club A Eynsham A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-05-05 Eynsham A Riley C Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-04-21 Eynsham A Woodstock A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-04-14 Eynsham A Riley E Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-03-31 Eynsham A House Club B Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Q Zone Oxford 2008-03-10 Riley C Eynsham A Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-03-03 Eynsham A Green Road Club A Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 House Club 2008-02-04 House Club B Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-01-28 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Bint Cup 2007/08 Thame Snooker Club 2008-01-07 Thame A Eynsham A Bint Cup Teams 07/08 4:1
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-12-10 Eynsham A Morris Motors A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Abingdon Conservative Club 2007-12-03 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-11-26 Eynsham A House Club B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-11-12 Eynsham A Thame B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-10-15 Eynsham A Abingdon Con B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-10-08 House Club B Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Thame Snooker Club 2007-09-24 Thame B Eynsham A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-04-23 Eynsham A Riley D Division Two 0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Thame Snooker Club 2007-04-16 Thame B Eynsham A Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-03-26 House B Eynsham A Division Two 0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-03-19 Eynsham A Witney B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Ashton Club 2007-03-12 Ashton A Eynsham A Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Bint Cup 2006/07 Witney Snooker Club 2007-03-06 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Bint Cup Teams 0:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Q Zone Oxford 2007-02-26 Riley D Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-02-19 Eynsham A Thame B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Bint Cup 2006/07 Witney Snooker Club 2007-02-13 Cherwell A Eynsham A Bint Cup Teams 0:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-01-29 Witney B Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Bint Cup 2006/07 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-01-23 Eynsham A Headington RBL A Bint Cup Teams 5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-01-22 Eynsham A Ashton A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Bint Cup 2006/07 Ashton Club 2007-01-08 Ashton A Eynsham A Bint Cup Teams 0:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-12-04 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule County Snooker Club 2006-11-20 County B Eynsham A Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Oracle Snooker Club 2006-11-06 Oracle A Eynsham A Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-10-30 Eynsham A Riley D Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Abingdon Conservative Club 2006-10-23 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-10-02 Eynsham A County B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-09-18 Eynsham A Oracle A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Q Zone Oxford 2006-09-11 Riley D Eynsham A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-09-04 Eynsham A Abingdon Con B Division Two 6:0
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 County Snooker Club 2006-04-10 County D Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-03-06 Eynsham A Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2006-02-20 House B Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-02-13 Eynsham A Ashton A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Q Zone Oxford 2006-01-23 Riley D Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-01-16 Eynsham A Witney C Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Oracle Snooker Club 2006-01-09 Oracle B Eynsham A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Thame Snooker Club 2005-12-12 Thame B Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2005-12-05 Eynsham A County D Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 Simonds Cup 2005/6 Fieldside 2005-11-28 Fieldside A Eynsham A Simonds Cup Teams 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2005-11-21 Witney B Eynsham A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 Bint Cup 2005/6 Oracle Snooker Club 2005-11-07 Oracle C Eynsham A Bint Cup Teams 4:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Ashton Club 2005-10-17 Ashton A Eynsham A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Woodstock Social Club 2005-10-03 Woodstock B Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2005-09-19 Witney C Eynsham A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2005-09-12 Eynsham A Oracle B Division 2 3:3