Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Oracle (Trafford)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-20
Oracle (Gustafson)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-03-16
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-02
Littlemore A (Allen)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 19/20
138:164
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Paul Carter and Adam Luck
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 19/20
119:193
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-17
Oracle F (Saczak)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-03
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2020-01-31
Darren Davis
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-31
Ian Gee
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-31
Andrew Posey
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
3:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-31
John Donkin
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-14
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-06
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-09
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-11-18
House Club
Littlemore A (Allen)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Thame C (Fletcher)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-28
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-21
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-18
Terry Clayton
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-08
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
3:0
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-28
Richard Berry
Derek Syrett
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-03-25
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-04
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-28
Richard Berry
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-15
Richard Berry
Jon Bishop
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Terry Clayton
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Derek Syrett
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-28
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-21
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-12-17
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Buildbase Plate 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
Prelim match to be played by 1/12/18
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-19
Witney
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-05
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-29
New Club A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-24
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole
Richard Berry and Stuart Fenwick
Sherman Pairs 17/18
165:109
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-19
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-12
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-31
Richard Berry
Darren Davis
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-29
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-22
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to Fri 26 Jan
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-12-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-11-06
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-30
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-09
Thame C (White)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Thame B (Fletcher)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-03-13
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Richard Berry
Tony Nichols
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-28
Hasan Ali
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
James Bound and John Donkin
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 16/17
204:146
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-06
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
House Club
2017-01-31
Brian Field
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Paul Carter
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-01-09
Witney A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Richard Berry
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Alan Doherty
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-31
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Simonds cup 16/17
0:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-11
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-05
Keith Hollis and
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs
210:207
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle D (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-07
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-29
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole
Sherman Pairs
154:137
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-22
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
The New Club
2016-02-15
New Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-08
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Ashton Club
2016-01-25
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-18
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Green Road A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs
168:173
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-12-31
Richard Berry
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-12-31
Richard Berry
Mike Allen
Ted Allsop
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-31
Jason Poole
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle D (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-12-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Woodstock
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-23
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-16
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-26
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-05
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-09-28
Oracle A (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham C
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Warren Eels
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-02-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-19
Witney C (Oakey)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-12
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Sid Ponting
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-30
Steve Claridge
Richard Berry
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-03
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-24
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-10
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-03
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-24
Riley - Oxford Uni
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-02-03
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-16
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Headington RBL Club
2013-11-30
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-25
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-11
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-04
Littlemore RBL A
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-14
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley C (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley F (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-03-11
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-04
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-25
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-11
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-05
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-28
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-03
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds cup 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-19
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-29
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-08
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-16
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-26
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-27
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-15
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-06
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-23
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-01-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
209:154
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Gwilym Enstone
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-05
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-28
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-07
Oracle A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-09-26
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-21
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-14
Riley G (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-07
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-02-21
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-14
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Richard Berry
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-01-24
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Ashton Club
2010-12-31
Jonathan Street
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Richard Berry
Grant Conquest
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-29
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-15
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley E (Ali)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2010-10-11
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-09-27
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-19
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
91:247
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-29
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley E (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-22
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-14
Richard Berry
Lee McAllister
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-08
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Richard Berry
Anwar Mahmood
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-14
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-30
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-19
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-07
Riley F
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-03-30
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-14
Richard Berry
Mic Bennett “hcap”
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-24
Littlemore RBL A
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-16
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-02-14
Winner of previous match
Richard Berry
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
203:164
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-09
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-02
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-14
Richard Berry
Dean Campbell
AGH players 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-01-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
7:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-05
Littlemore RBL A
Riley Vets
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Woodstock Social Club
2008-12-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-17
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-04-29
Karl Walker “hcap”
Richard Berry
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-31
Richard Berry
Chris Webb
AGH Players 2007/08
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry
WBT Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Sherman Pairs 2007/08
2008-02-29
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Jamie Saczak and Kevin Higgs
SP Players 2007/08
153:201
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-11
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-05
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-04
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-31
Paul Robinson
Richard Berry
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-01-28
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-03
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-09-10
Littlemore RBL A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-30
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-16
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-02
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-06
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Cherwell B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-15
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-08
Littlemore RBL A
County C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-18
Littlemore RBL A
House B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-11
Littlemore RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-04
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-27
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-20
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-06
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-23
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-04-24
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
0:0