Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
James Griffin
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-28
Morris Motors B
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-21
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-14
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-31
Morris Motors B
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Oracle B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-25
Morris Motors B
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-18
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-11
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-28
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley D
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-10-20
Abingdon Con A
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-13
Eynsham D
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-09-22
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-14
Matthew Challen
James Griffin
AGH players 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
James Griffin and Chris Webb
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
0:3
Russell & Bennett tried to arrange game with many phone calls, but opponents were not responsive.
Snooker 2008/9
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-14
James Griffin
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
0:3
Snooker 2008/9
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-14
James Griffin
Dean Campbell
Walt Bradbury trophy players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-01-05
Fieldside
Riley D
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-01-12
Abingdon RBL A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
7:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley D
New Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley D
House Club B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-03-23
Green Road Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley D
Rodney House
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-03-02
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-23
New Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley D
Woodstock A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-02-09
House Club B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley D
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-01-26
Rodney House
Riley D
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club A
Riley D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-04-19
House Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley E (Green)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-22
Highfield A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-08
Eynsham B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley D (Tomlin)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley D (Tomlin)
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley D (Tomlin)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-09-28
Witney B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-28
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
James Griffin and Chris Webb
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-28
Jonathan Street
James Griffin
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-28
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-14
Oracle A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-06
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-22
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-08
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-11
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-04
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-10
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-17
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-24
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con C
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-05
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Cowley Con C
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-21
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-17
Kennington
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley D
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-24
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-16
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-19
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney F
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-04
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-25
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley D (Banaras)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-07
Oxford Bowls B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-10
Cowley Con C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-19
Thame B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-22
Oxford Bowls A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-21
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-05
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley C (Taylor)
New Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-03
New Club B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-24
Abingdon Con B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-10
Ashton B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-27
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-12-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-25
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-18
New Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-11
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-04
New Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-21
New Club B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-07
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
The New Club
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-09
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-02-23
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-16
New Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-26
New Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL D
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-11-03
Woodstock
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-27
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney C (Oakey)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-22
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-15
New Club A
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-24
Morris Motors C
County C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-10
House A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-06
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-27
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-06
Morris Motors C
Oracle D
Division 4
4:-2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-23
Cowley Con D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-16
Morris Motors C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-12
County C
Morris Motors C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-05
Morris Motors C
House A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-21
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-14
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-17
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-09-19
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-12
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-11-07
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-12-04
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-27
Morris Motors C
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-06
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-30
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-16
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-10-09
Cowley Workers A
Morris Motors C
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-02
Morris Motors C
Cherwell B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-04
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-23
Morris Motors C
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-11
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-19
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division Three
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-12-10
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-03
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-26
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-12
Thame C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-05
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-29
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-22
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-15
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-08
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-24
Morris Motors B
Thame C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-10
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-07
Morris Motors B
Woodstock A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
0:5
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-29
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-14
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
House Club
2007-12-17
House Club A
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-01-31
Dan Brooks
James Griffin
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-31
James Griffin
Derek Syrett
WBC Players 2007/08
0:3
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-29
Gavin Wright
James Griffin
WBT Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Sherman Pairs 2007/08
2008-02-29
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
James Griffin and Chris Webb
SP Players 2007/08
44:0