Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Simonds Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-29 |
Oracle D Carter |
Eynsham SSC A |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2024-01-15 |
Thame A |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
Postponed. Being played on 22/1/2024 |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-12-11 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Fast Eddies A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-11-20 |
Eynsham SSC A |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-10-23 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-10-16 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-09-25 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Thame A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-03-13 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-02-20 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-02-06 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-30 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2023-01-23 |
New Club A (Mander) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-01-16 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-07 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-10-10 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-03 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-09-26 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-31 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-24 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-17 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-12-20 |
New Club |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-12-13 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-08 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-25 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-18 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-04 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2021-03-02 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-02-24 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
New Club |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2020-02-17 |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2020-02-05 |
Eynsham |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2020-02-03 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Oracle F (Saczak) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-11-18 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Oracle D (Allsopp) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
3:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-10-28 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-10-14 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-04-09 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-02-19 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-12 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-05 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-01-22 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-01-15 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-12-18 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-12-11 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
Postponed due to weather |
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-12-04 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-11-27 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-10-30 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-10-23 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-10-02 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-03-20 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-03-13 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-03-06 |
Eynsham A |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-02-27 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-02-06 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2017-01-23 |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-01-16 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
The New Club |
2017-01-09 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-12-19 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Eynsham A |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2016-12-05 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2016-11-21 |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-11-14 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-10-24 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-10-10 |
Eynsham A |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-10-03 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-09-26 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-04-25 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-04-18 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Ashton Club |
2016-04-11 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-04-04 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2016-03-21 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2016-03-14 |
Cowley Workers A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-03-07 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-02-29 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-02-22 |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-02-15 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-02-01 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
The New Club |
2016-01-18 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2015-12-21 |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Eynsham A |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-11-23 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-11-16 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
The New Club |
2015-11-02 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-10-19 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-10-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-09-28 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-04-20 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-03-30 |
Abingdon Con B |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
The New Club |
2015-03-16 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-03-09 |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-03-02 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con A |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-02-23 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2015-02-16 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-02-09 |
Eynsham A |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2015-01-12 |
Abingdon Con B |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-01-06 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road B |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-12-15 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-12-08 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-12-01 |
Eynsham A |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-11-24 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-11-10 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-11-03 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-10-27 |
Rileys A |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-10-13 |
Eynsham A |
East Oxford Con |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-09-29 |
Rileys C |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-09-22 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-09-15 |
Rileys B |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-24 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-17 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-10 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-17 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-10 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-03 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-12-02 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-04 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-28 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-21 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-04-22 |
Eynsham A |
Witney E |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-04-15 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-25 |
Riley C (Ali) |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-03-18 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-03-11 |
Witney G |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-03-04 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-02-18 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-02-05 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-02-04 |
Abingdon RBL |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-01-07 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-12-17 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-12-10 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-12-03 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-11-19 |
Eynsham A |
Riley C (Ali) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-11-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-11-05 |
Eynsham A |
Witney G |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-10-29 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2012-10-15 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-10-01 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-04-02 |
Eynsham A |
Eynsham B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-03-26 |
Ashton |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-03-19 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-03-12 |
Cowley Con B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-03-05 |
Eynsham A |
Riley C |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-02-20 |
Oracle A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-02-14 |
Eynsham A |
Yarnton RBL |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-02-06 |
Green Road |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-01-30 |
Eynsham A |
Riley E |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-01-16 |
Eynsham A |
Fieldside |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-12-19 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-28 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-21 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-11-14 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-07 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-31 |
Riley C |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-10-17 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
House Club |
2011-10-10 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-10-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-04-11 |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-04-04 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-03-21 |
Eynsham A |
Witney A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-03-14 |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2011-03-07 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-02-28 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2011-02-21 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-02-14 |
Eynsham A |
Fieldside A |
Division One/Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-07 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-31 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
|
2011-01-31 |
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett |
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-25 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-24 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-17 |
Eynsham A |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
|
2010-12-31 |
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett |
Ed Downey and Luke Purcell |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-12-20 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-12-06 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2010-11-29 |
New Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-11-15 |
Witney A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-11-08 |
Eynsham A |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-11-01 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-25 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-10-18 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Fieldside |
2010-10-11 |
Fieldside A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-10-04 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-09-27 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-04-19 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-03-22 |
Eynsham A |
Riley E (Green) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-15 |
Riley D (Tomlin) |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-03-08 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-03-01 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-15 |
Eynsham A |
Highfield A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
The New Club |
2010-02-08 |
New Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-02 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-01 |
Eynsham A |
Eynsham B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2010-01-18 |
Fieldside A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
2:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2009-12-14 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-12-07 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-16 |
Riley E (Green) |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-11-09 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D (Tomlin) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-11-02 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2009-10-26 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-10-19 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-10-05 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-09-28 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2009-04-27 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2009-04-06 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
The New Club |
2009-03-30 |
New Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2009-03-17 |
Riley A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
5:0 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Ashton Club |
2009-03-16 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-03-09 |
Eynsham A |
Eynsham B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-03-02 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-02-16 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-02-03 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
5:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2009-02-02 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-01-26 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-01-19 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-01-12 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
5:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Buildbase CUP 2008/9 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-01-05 |
Eynsham A |
Eynsham B |
Buildbase Teams 2008/9 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-12-01 |
Eynsham A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-11-24 |
Witney C |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-11-17 |
Eynsham A |
Rodney House |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
House Club |
2008-11-10 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-11-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-10-13 |
Riley C |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-09-15 |
Green Road Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-05-05 |
Eynsham A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-04-21 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-04-14 |
Eynsham A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-03-31 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-03-10 |
Riley C |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-03-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
House Club |
2008-02-04 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-01-28 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2008-01-07 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-12-10 |
Eynsham A |
Morris Motors A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2007-12-03 |
Abingdon Con B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-11-26 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-11-12 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-10-15 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
House Club |
2007-10-08 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-09-24 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-04-23 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-04-16 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
House Club |
2007-03-26 |
House B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-03-19 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-03-12 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-03-06 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-02-26 |
Riley D |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-02-19 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-02-13 |
Cherwell A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-01-29 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-01-23 |
Eynsham A |
Headington RBL A |
Bint Cup Teams |
5:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-01-22 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-08 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-12-04 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
County Snooker Club |
2006-11-20 |
County B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-11-06 |
Oracle A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-10-30 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2006-10-23 |
Abingdon Con B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-10-02 |
Eynsham A |
County B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-09-18 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-09-11 |
Riley D |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-09-04 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
County Snooker Club |
2006-04-10 |
County D |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-03-06 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
House Club |
2006-02-20 |
House B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-02-13 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-01-23 |
Riley D |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-01-16 |
Eynsham A |
Witney C |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-01-09 |
Oracle B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2005-12-12 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-12-05 |
Eynsham A |
County D |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2005-11-28 |
Fieldside A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-11-21 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-11-07 |
Oracle C |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-10-17 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-10-03 |
Woodstock B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-09-19 |
Witney C |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-09-12 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|