Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2022/23
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23
2023-05-10
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23
1:0
Snooker 2022/23
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles)
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-15
Nigel Bossom
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23
0:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-06
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
Fieldside
2023-02-28
Paul Robinson
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
1:0
Billiards 2022/23
Turner Cup Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Alan Mander
Turner Cup Singles 22/23
0:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-01
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Snooker 2022/23
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-01
Nigel Bossom
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23
0:2
Snooker 2022/23
Sherman Pairs 22/23
2023-01-31
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 22/23
1:0
Snooker 2022/23
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles)
Thame Snooker Club
2023-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Paul Clement
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23
3:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-01-23
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-01-16
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2022/23
Atox Cup 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-11-30
Eynsham A
Thame B
Atox Cup 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-30
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
2:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-23
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-26
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Stephen Reiss 22/23
4:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-10-19
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2022-09-28
Trinity A (Henley)
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-09-26
New Club B (Hollis)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-04-13
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-23
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-09
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Walker)
Thame (Fletcher)
Group 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-02
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-23
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Fixture reversed
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-21
Oracle (Clayton)
Thame (Fletcher)
Group 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Fieldside
2022-02-09
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-02-07
Eynsham (Ayres)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-31
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-01-26
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2022-01-24
Witney
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-19
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-12
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Oracle (Trafford)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
Js (Hollis)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-01
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Thame (Fletcher)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-11-17
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-15
Oracle (Fower)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-03
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Fieldside
2021-10-20
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-13
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-10-06
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Cancelled
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-04
Thame (Fletcher)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-02
Littlemore A (Allen)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-03-31
Richard Saunders
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 19/20
138:164
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Turner Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-03-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Nigel Bossom
Turner Cup 19/20
0:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2020-03-11
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2020-03-04
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Paul Carter and Adam Luck
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 19/20
119:193
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Oxford Times 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times 19/20
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-02-19
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-03
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
3:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-27
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2020-01-22
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-14
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-08
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-06
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-16
Littlemore A (Allen)
New Club
Division 2
4:2
Postponed
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-11
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-09
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-25
Littlemore A (Allen)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-20
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Hashman 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-11-18
House Club
Littlemore A (Allen)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-13
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Thame C (Fletcher)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-06
New Club
Thame
Atox 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-04
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-30
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-28
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-07
Littlemore A (Allen)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-10-02
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-09-25
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-17
Keith Hollis
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-17
Tony Fitzpatrick
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-16
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs 18/19
140:236
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-04-15
Oxford Bowls
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-04-08
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Andrew Gee and Keith Hollis
Sherman Pairs 18/19
1:0
match planned for 14/4
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Thame C
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-18
New Club B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Ashton Club
2019-03-13
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Tony Allsopp
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2019-02-28
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Nick Buttery and Adam Black
Sherman Pairs 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-28
Andy Moss
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-27
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-25
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-02-20
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-15
Nigel Bossom
Iain Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2:3
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-06
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-04
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
The New Club
2019-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Peter Franklin Routh
Oxford Times 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-01-31
Gorden Cook
Nigel Bossom
Turner Cup 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Ashton Club
2019-01-31
Rory MacIver
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Tony Fitzpatrick and Ross Barker
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-30
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-28
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-01-16
New Club
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-01-09
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-01-07
New Club B
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2018-12-31
Martin White and David White
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 18/19
138:146
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-12-17
New Club B
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-10
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-05
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Thame B
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-28
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-26
New Club B
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-21
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-19
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2018-11-14
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-07
New Club
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-05
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-10-29
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
1:4
Postponed
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-17
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-10-15
Cowley Workers
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-08
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-01
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-26
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-24
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-19
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-09-17
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-25
Simon Aries
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-18
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-17
Ross Barker and Neil Craycraft
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 17/18
266:117
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
The New Club
2018-04-15
Nigel Bossom
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-31
Nigel Bossom
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-19
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-15
Nigel Bossom
Rory MacIver
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-14
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-12
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-07
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-28
John Williams
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-28
Nigel Bossom
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2:3
Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Dave Felton and Ben Mawby
Sherman Pairs 17/18
148:112
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Keith Hollis
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Thame C (White)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-22
Ashton
New Club
Hashman Shield 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-15
New Club
Fieldside
Hashman Shield 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-14
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-12
Witney A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Oracle D (Hollis)
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Andy Moss and Bob Lacey
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-29
Eynsham C
New Club B
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-24
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-17
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-15
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-11
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Hashman Shield 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-10
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-06
Fieldside
New Club
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-04
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-29
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-11-27
House Club A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
The New Club
2017-11-22
New Club
Abingdon Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-11-15
New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-11-13
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-11-08
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
To Be Rearranged
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-18
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-10-11
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-02
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-09-27
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-09-25
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-26
Nigel Bossom
Peter Franklin Routh
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-05
Justin Shepherd
Nigel Bossom
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Oracle A (Carter)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-03-31
Nigel Bossom
Connor Jones
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Nigel Bossom and Lee Pratley
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-20
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-01
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Pete Fenn
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Gorden Cook
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-27
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2017-02-22
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-20
Thame C (White)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-08
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-06
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-01
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-31
Andy Moss
Nigel Bossom
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Fieldside
2017-01-31
Simon Aries
Nigel Bossom
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Paul Carter
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons
Justin Shepherd and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 16/17
189:152
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-25
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-01-23
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-18
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-16
New Club B
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-11
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-04
New Club
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
The New Club
2016-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-25
Paul Chester
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
The New Club
2016-12-21
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
The Hashman Shield 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-19
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-14
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-30
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-28
New Club B
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-16
Eynsham
New Club
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-14
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-09
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-07
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-02
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-10
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-05
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-03
Thame D (Claridge)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-09-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-09-26
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-09-21
Abingdon Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-27
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox 15-15
3:2
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-13
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Atox 15-15
4:1
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-16
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-02
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-24
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-02-17
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-10
Thame A
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
Fieldside
2016-01-31
Paul Robinson
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times Cup
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap
135:200
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-27
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2016-01-13
Fieldside
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Thame B
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
0:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-16
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-12-14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-09
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-02
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-25
Eynsham
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-18
Thame A
New Club
Atox 15-15
4:3
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-11
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-04
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-14
Thame A
Eynsham
Atox 15-15
6:0
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-07
Ashton
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
2:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-30
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-23
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame B
Ashton A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-29
Bob Chivers
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-23
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox Cup 2014/15
5:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-04-15
Thame A
Ashton
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-08
Thame A
CCC B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-31
Nigel Bossom
???
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
0:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-25
Oxford Bowls
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-18
Thame A
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-11
Eynsham
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Matty Bramall
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-25
Thame A
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-02-23
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-18
Headington Con A
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-16
New Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-11
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-04
New Club
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-31
Jon Bishop
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-31
David Baker
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-28
Thame A
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-26
New Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-21
Thame B
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-14
Thame A
CCC B
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-07
Thame A
Riley A
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL D
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Jon Bishop
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
209:167
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-17
Thame A
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-15
New Club A
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-10
Thame A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-12-03
Ashton
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-26
Thame A
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-19
Riley A
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-12
Thame A
Eynsham
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-11-03
Woodstock
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-27
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney C (Oakey)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame A
Headington Con B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-08
Thame A
Headington Con A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-01
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Divison 1
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-24
Thame A
New Club
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-22
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2014-09-17
Fieldside
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
6:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-10
Thame A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-03
CCC B
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-04-16
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-27
New Club
Riley A
Hashman Shield
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-26
New Club
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-20
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-19
CCC A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-17
New Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-16
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:0
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-13
Abingdon Con Club
New Club
Hashman Shield
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-12
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley C (Taylor)
New Club B
Division Two
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-05
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-03
New Club B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
1:5
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook 2013/14
167:200
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-26
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-24
Abingdon Con B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Altaf Ali
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-19
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-12
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-10
Ashton B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
2:3
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Lee Pratley
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:175
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Alan Mander
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
275:300
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
The New Club
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-27
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-15
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
6:0
Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-08
New Club
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2013/14
2:4
Match postponed due to Fieldside being unable to travel becasue of the floods around Didcot & Abingdon.
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-31
Allan King
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook 2013/14
199:200
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-09
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-12-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-27
Abingdon Con Club
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-25
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-20
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-18
New Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-13
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-11
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-06
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-04
New Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-16
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-07
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-02
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-25
Nigel Bossom
Simon Aries
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
322:500
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-04-22
New Club A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-27
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-20
New Club
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-19
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:120
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-13
CCC A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-07
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-06
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-27
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-20
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-19
Nigel Bossom
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:132
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-13
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-06
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-05
New Club A
Ashton
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
0:0
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Lee Pratley
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
200:152
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-30
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-23
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2013-01-21
Woodstock
New Club A
Simonds cup 2012/13
2:4
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-16
CCC A
New Club
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-09
New Club
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2012-12-12
New Club
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-12-10
New Club A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-21
Abingdon Con Club
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-14
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-07
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-17
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-10
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-02
Ox Bowls
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
5:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-04
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-02
New Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-28
Ox Bowls
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-21
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-14
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-12
Riley C
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-07
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-05
Oracle A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-01
Thame A
New Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-29
New Club
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-28
Nigel Bossom
David Baker
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
1:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-27
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-20
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-15
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-13
New Club B
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-08
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-06
Riley E
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-01
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
180:300
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-31
New Club B
Eynsham D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Simon Aries and David Baker
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
226:179
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-25
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-01-24
Fieldside
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-11
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-09
New Club B
Riley D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
194:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-30
Nigel Bossom
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-30
Jason Poole
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
2:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-07
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-05
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-30
New Club
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-28
Ashton
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-23
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-21
New Club B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-16
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Con B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-07
New Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-02
Oracle
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-31
New Club B
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-17
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-28
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-09-26
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-04
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-30
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-28
New Club B
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-24
Ashton A
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-23
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-21
New Club A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-17
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-16
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-14
New Club B
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
0:6
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-09
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley D (Bough)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-02
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-28
New Club B
Thame A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-02-28
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
1:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-23
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Oracle B
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
0:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-09
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-02
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-01
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-01-31
Jimmy Ewers
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
193:200
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-01-26
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-25
New Club B
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-01-10
Fieldside A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Darren Howard
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Gary Bough
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-20
New Club B
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-15
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
4:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-12-08
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-12-01
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-29
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-15
New Club B
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-11-08
Fieldside A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
6:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-03
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-27
New Club A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-25
Thame A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-20
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-29
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-04-12
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-31
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-24
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-22
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-17
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-15
Witney B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-10
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-09
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-08
Karl Walker “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-03
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-24
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-22
New Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-17
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-10
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-08
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-01-31
Darren Howard
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-01-20
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-09
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-02
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-25
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-11-23
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2009-11-11
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-28
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley E (Green)
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-30
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-27
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-06
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-02
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-23
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-16
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-02-14
Jonathan Street
Nigel Bossom
AGH players 2008/9
2:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
203:164
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-10
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-09
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-01-27
Westcott A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-14
Nigel Bossom
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
0:3
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-12
Thame B
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-24
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-10
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-03
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-06
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-15
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-08
Eynsham D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-05-05
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-28
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-22
Gavin Wright
Nigel Bossom
WBT Players 2007/08
0:2
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-22
Nigel Bossom
Jamie Saczak
WBT Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-21
Thame B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-15
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney E
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-03-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-19
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-12
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-05
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Nigel Bossom
Jamie Saczak
AGH Players 2007/08
1:0
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Nigel Bossom
Lewis Calcutt
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry
WBT Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-25
Witney B
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-13
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-06
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Thame B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Mark Barrow
AGH Players 2007/08
1:0
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-31
Bob Chivers
Nigel Bossom
WBC Players 2007/08
2:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-30
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-23
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-16
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-14
House Club B
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-09
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney D
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Billiards 2007/8
Atox Cup
Ashton Club
2008-01-02
Ashton A
Thame A
Atox Cup 2007/08
4:2
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-19
Thame A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
1:4
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-03
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-28
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2007-11-21
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-14
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-11-12
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-24
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-17
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-15
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-10
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-08
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-03
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-26
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-24
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-17
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-23
Ashton A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley D
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
6:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-21
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-14
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-03-12
House B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Thame B
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-15
Nigel Bossom
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-14
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Altaf Ali
Nigel Bossom
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-05
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Two
1:5
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-31
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-31
Mark Boyson
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
SP players 2006/07
103:171
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-30
Justin Buckingham
Nigel Bossom
AGH players 2006/07
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-24
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Thame B
House B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-17
Thame B
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-15
East Oxford Con B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-10
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-03
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
1:5
Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2006-12-18
Cherwell B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
4:2
Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-06
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-04
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
5:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2006-11-29
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-27
Thame B
House B
Division Three
2:4
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-22
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-20
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
1:5
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2006-11-15
Fieldside A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-08
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-06
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-01
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-30
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division Three
5:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-25
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-18
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-10-16
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Three
2:4
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-11
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-09
House B
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-04
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-02
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
5:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-09-27
Ashton A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-25
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-20
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-11
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-26
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-04-24
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-19
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-05
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-22
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2005/6
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-15
Nigel Bossom
Jack Woods
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
1:0
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-14
Paul Robinson
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-14
Nigel Bossom
Derek Syrett
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-08
Thame B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-07
Nigel Bossom
Weifeng (Joe) Zhao
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:0
Snooker 2005/6
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-03-07
Karl Walker “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-03-06
House B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
2006-02-28
Winner of previous match
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
Not played
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-27
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-22
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-17
David Feore
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
0:2
Snooker 2005/6
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-17
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:2
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-14
Martin Cone
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-13
Thame B
Woodstock B
Division 2
0:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-08
Thame B
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-03
Nigel Bossom
Andy Moss
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
Snooker 2005/6
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-03
Olly Hoeblyn and Jimmy Ewers
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:2
Billiards 2005/6
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-01-31
Norman Woodcock
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
Not played
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-29
Nigel Bossom
Paul Robinson
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-01-25
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-21
Nigel Bossom
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-14
Nigel Bossom
Weifeng (Joe) Zhao
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-11
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-09
Thame B
County D
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-14
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-12
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2005-12-07
Fieldside A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-12-05
Abingdon RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-23
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-21
Thame B
House B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-14
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-09
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Thame B
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Billiards 2005/6
Atox Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-02
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-26
County A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-19
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-10-17
Woodstock B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-12
Ashton A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-05
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney C
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-28
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-26
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-21
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-14
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-12
County D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3