Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Kevin Leach
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-11
Thame A
Ashton
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-03-21
Green Road A
Ashton A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-29
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-22
Highfield A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-08
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-12-14
Highfield A
Headington RBL B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-10-26
Highfield A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-09-28
Highfield A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-01-26
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-10-20
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-09-15
Ashton A
Witney D
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-09-08
Ashton A
Cowley Con C
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-11
Ashton A
Headington RBL A
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-10-01
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley C (Taylor)
Ashton B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-04-15
Oxford Union
Ashton
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-13
Ashton
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-06
Ashton
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-16
Thame B
Ashton
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-21
Eynsham A
Ashton
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-27
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-15
Witney B
Ashton A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-10-13
Ashton A
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-11-19
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-12
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-01-22
Ashton B
Morris Motors A
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-09
Eynsham B
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-31
Ashton B
Cowley Con D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-10
Ashton B
Eynsham B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-09-26
Ashton B
House A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-01-07
Ashton A
Eynsham C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-20
Ashton B
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-12-18
Ashton B
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-06
Ashton B
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-21
New Club B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-25
House Club B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-11
Riley F (Taylor)
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-19
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Abingdon Con B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-10-31
Ashton
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-04-11
Ashton A
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-02-14
Ashton A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley F (Williams)
Highfield A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-12-07
Highfield A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-23
Eynsham B
Ashton A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-16
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-17
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-04
Ashton A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-01-28
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-26
House Club A
Ashton A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-08
Ashton A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-17
Ashton A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-30
Ashton B
Witney E
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney E
Ashton B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-11-20
Cowley Workers A
Ashton B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-30
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-09-18
Ashton B
Cherwell B
Division Four
4:2
To be rearragned by 18/10/06. Cherwell have been in touch with Ashton and are awaiting date confirmation.
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-10
Ashton B
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-06
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-01-23
House A
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-16
Oracle D
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-09
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-21
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-24
Morris Motors A
Ashton B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-03
County C
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-01-27
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-21
House Club A
Ashton A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-12
Riley Jinks
Ashton
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-14
Witney E
Ashton A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-11-07
Eynsham D
Ashton B
New Team Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con B
Ashton B
Division Four
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-20
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-10
Ashton B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-02
Riley - Oxford Uni
Ashton B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-07
Ashton B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-04-08
Ashton
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-18
Ashton
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-07
Ashton
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley E (Scott)
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-03-26
Ashton
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-20
Eynsham B
Ashton
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Abingdon Con A
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-04-12
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-03-22
Highfield A
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-11-23
Highfield A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-10-12
Highfield A
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-05
Littlemore RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-03-09
Abingdon Con A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-02
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-11-10
Ashton A
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-04-14
Ashton A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-10
Ashton A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-18
Cowley Con C
Ashton A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-12-03
Ashton A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-05
Morris Motors C
Ashton A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-29
Ashton A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-22
Ashton A
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-15
Riley F
Ashton A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-02-26
Ashton B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-16
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-20
Cowley Con D
Ashton B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-06
Eynsham B
Ashton B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-09-12
East Oxford Con B
Ashton B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-11
Oracle C
Ashton B
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-03-18
Ashton
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-04
Ashton
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney B
Ashton
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-03-19
House Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-03-12
Ashton
Green Road
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley E
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Con B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-05
Riley C
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-14
Ashton
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-03
Witney B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-03-14
Ashton A
Woodstock A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-02-28
Ashton A
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Riley G (Green)
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-15
House Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley E (Green)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-01
Thame B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley D (Tomlin)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-04-20
Ashton A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-06
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-01-19
Ashton A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Ashton Club
2008-12-08
Ashton A
Fieldside
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-11-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-03
Witney D
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-27
Cowley Con C
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-10-06
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-22
Eynsham B
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-04-07
Headington RBL A
Ashton A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-03-31
House Club A
Ashton A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-26
Ashton B
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-19
Ashton B
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-02-05
House A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-06
Cherwell B
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-02
Ashton B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-02-13
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-17
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-17
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-10
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-30
Eynsham C
Ashton B
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-11
Ashton B
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-05
Ashton
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-16
Witney B
Highfield A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-03-16
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-03-02
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-02-10
Ashton A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-01-12
Ashton A
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney B
Ashton A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-09-01
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-05-05
Headington RBL B
Ashton A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-25
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-12-10
Oracle B
Ashton A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-16
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-12-04
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-27
Ashton B
Eynsham B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-13
Ashton B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-09-25
Cowley Con C
Ashton B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-30
Ashton B
County C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-05
Witney D
Ashton B
Division 4
1:5
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-10-26
Fieldside
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-10-22
Ashton
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-11-09
Highfield A
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-03
Riley F
Ashton A
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-09-19
Ashton B
Oracle D
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-18
Ashton B
Abingdon Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
0:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Ashton Club
2012-11-26
Ashton
Riley A (Stone)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
0:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-01-17
Ashton A
New Club A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-03-24
Ashton B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-05
New Club A
Ashton
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-03-28
Ashton A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley F (Williams)
Ashton A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-18
Ashton A
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0