Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Nick Sudworth
Witney B
Terry Cook
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2022-01-24
Witney
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-17
Oracle (Gustafson)
Witney
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-12-13
Witney
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-06
Oracle (Fower)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-29
Witney
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-15
Witney
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-01
Witney
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-10-18
Witney
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-03-02
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-03-11
Oxford Bowls
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-03-04
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Hashman 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-26
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Hashman 19/20
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-02-19
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2020-02-17
Witney
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-05
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-29
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
Only semi final to take place on date above. Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-01-22
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-13
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-18
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Woodstock Social Club
2019-12-16
Woodstock
Witney
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-12-04
Abingdon Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-12-02
Witney
Oracle A (Walker)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-11-27
Oxford Bowls
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Hashman 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-11-20
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman 19/20
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-18
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
Match Postponed
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-13
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-11-11
Witney
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
4:0
To be played on 2/3/20 as a double header LM
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Atox 19/20
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Simonds Cup 19/20
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-11-04
Witney
Woodstock
Simonds Cup 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-23
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-10-21
Witney
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2019-10-16
Ashton
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2019-10-14
Highfield B (Benwell)
Witney
Colin Cutler 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Fieldside
2019-10-09
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2019-10-07
Highfield B (Benwell)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-02
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-04-10
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-03
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-03-27
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-03-04
Witney
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-27
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-13
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-01-30
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-01-21
Witney
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-01-07
Witney
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-19
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-12-05
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-28
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-11-21
Abingdon Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-19
Witney
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-14
Oxford Bowls
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-07
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-05
Witney
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-10-29
Witney
Highfield B
Simonds Cup 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-24
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-10-17
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-10-08
Witney
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-03
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
PRELIM MATCH
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-09-26
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-09-24
Witney
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-04-09
Highfield A
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-04
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-14
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-03-07
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Abingdon Con
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-21
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-19
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2018-02-14
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-07
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-31
Oxford Bowls B
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-29
Witney A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-24
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-17
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-15
Thame C (White)
Witney A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-10
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-12-20
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-12-13
Oxford Bowls B
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-11
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Witney A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Cup 17/18
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-29
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-15
Oxford Bowls B
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Witney A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-08
Thame
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-11-06
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-10-25
Ashton
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-10-23
Witney B
Witney A
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-11
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-09-27
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-09-25
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Abingdon Con B
Witney A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-29
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-03-27
Witney A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-15
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-03-06
Witney A
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-01
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-22
Ashton
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-02-20
Witney A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-15
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-08
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-01
Oxford Bowls B
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-18
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-16
Ashton B
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-11
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-01-09
Witney A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2017-01-04
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
The New Club
2016-12-21
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
The Hashman Shield 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-12-19
Witney A
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-14
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-07
Oxford Bowls B
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-30
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-21
Oracle A (Carter)
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-16
Abingdon Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-11-14
Witney A
Ashton A
Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-26
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Oracle B (Bound)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-05
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-09-26
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-09-21
Oxford Bowls B
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-25
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-18
Witney B (Hedges)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-04
Cowley Workers A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-03-21
Witney B (Hedges)
Eynsham A
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
The New Club
2016-03-14
New Club A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-29
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Ashton Club
2016-02-22
Ashton A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-15
Witney B (Hedges)
Green Road A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-01
Eynsham A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Oracle D (Carter)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-23
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-12-14
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Plate 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-09
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-12-07
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle F (Ali)
Simonds cup 15/16
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-02
Headington Con A
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-25
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-11-23
Ashton A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-16
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-09
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-04
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-10-28
Oxford Bowls A
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-26
Witney B (Hedges)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-21
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-19
Witney B (Hedges)
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-14
Ashton
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Atox 15-15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-07
Eynsham
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Stephen Reiss15-16
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-09-30
New Club
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-09-28
Oracle D (Carter)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-23
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-16
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-22
CCC B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-15
CCC A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2015-03-25
Ashton
CCC A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-18
CCC A
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-11
Riley A
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-09
Thame A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-04
CCC A
Eynsham
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-25
Thame A
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL D
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-28
CCC A
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-19
Witney B (Hedges)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-01
Witney B (Hedges)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-24
Green Road A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-19
Oxford Bowls
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys C
Witney B (Hedges)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-12
CCC A
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-05
Eynsham
CCC A
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-29
CCC A
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-22
CCC A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-22
CCC A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-15
CCC A
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-10-01
Headington Con A
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-24
CCC A
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-22
Witney B (Hedges)
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-10
CCC A
Fieldside
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-03
Thame B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-30
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-04-16
CCC A
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-04-09
Fieldside
CCC A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-24
Witney B (Hedges)
Cowley Con A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-19
CCC A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-17
Riley - Oxford Uni
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-12
Abingdon Con Club
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-03-05
Oxford Bowls
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-26
CCC A
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-24
Witney B (Hedges)
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-19
Eynsham
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-17
Riley C (Taylor)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-12
CCC A
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-10
Witney B (Hedges)
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-05
Abingdon Con Club
CCC A
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-03
Ashton B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-29
Ashton
CCC A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-01-15
CCC A
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-11
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-12-04
Fieldside
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Cowley Con A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-27
CCC A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-20
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-13
CCC A
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-06
CCC A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-11-04
House Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-30
Riley A
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-28
Witney B (Hedges)
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Abingdon Con B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-16
Thame A
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-14
Witney B (Hedges)
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-09
CCC A
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-07
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-02
CCC B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-05-01
CCC A
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Oxford Bowls
CCC A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley E (Scott)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-17
CCC A
Riley A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-10
Fieldside
CCC A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-04-08
Ashton
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-03
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-11
Green Road A
Witney B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-20
CCC A
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-13
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Abingdon Con B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-06
CCC A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-30
Ashton
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-23
CCC A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-21
Riley A (Stone)
Witney B
Simonds cup 2012/13
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-16
CCC A
New Club
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-09
Ashton
CCC A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-19
CCC A
Eynsham
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-17
Witney B
East Oxford Con
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney B
Ashton
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-05
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-29
Thame A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-24
Riley A
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-17
CCC A
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley F (Taylor)
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-09-26
CCC B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-04
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-28
CCC A
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-21
Littlemore
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-19
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-14
CCC A
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-12
Witney B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-03-07
Ashton
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-29
Eynsham
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-27
Witney B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-22
CCC A
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-15
Fieldside
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-13
Witney B
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-08
CCC A
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-06
Ashton
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-01
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-25
CCC A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-23
Witney B
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-16
New Club A
Witney B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-07
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-05
Cowley Con B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-23
CCC A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-14
Witney B
Eynsham A
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-07
House Club B
Witney B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-02
CCC A
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-31
Witney B
Green Road
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-10
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-03
Witney B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-28
CCC B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-11
Witney B
Woodstock A
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-04
Witney B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-28
Abingdon Con A
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-16
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-09
Cowley Con A
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Riley F (Williams)
Witney B
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-02-14
Ashton A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-19
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-05
Cowley Con A
Oracle A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-08
Cowley Con A
Oracle B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2010-12-06
Woodstock A
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-29
House Club B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-24
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney B
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-15
Riley G (Green)
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-10
Cowley Con A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-27
Oracle A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-20
Cowley Con A
Ashton A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-11
Witney B
Ashton A
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-04
Green Road A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-29
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-03-22
Highfield A
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-15
Witney B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-08
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-03
Oracle A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-01
Witney B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-24
Cowley Con A
Fieldside A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-22
Witney B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-17
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-10
Eynsham A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-08
Witney B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-03
Cowley Con A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2010-01-27
Headington Con A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-20
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-21
New Club A
Witney B
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney B
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-09
Cowley Con A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-30
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-25
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-23
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-16
Witney B
Highfield A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-11
Cowley Con A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-04
Fieldside A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-02
Witney B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-28
Cowley Con A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-10-26
Abingdon Con A
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-21
Cowley Con A
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-19
House Club B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2009-10-14
Ashton A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-09-28
Witney B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-27
Cowley Con A
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-20
Witney B
Riley E
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-30
Witney B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-23
Eynsham D
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-03-16
East Oxford Con A
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-23
Riley E
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-02-09
Cowley Workers A
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-03
Witney B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-02
Witney B
Eynsham D
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-26
Witney B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Headington RBL Club
2009-01-05
Headington RBL A
Witney B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-15
Witney B
Ashton A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney B
Ashton A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-11-24
Cowley Workers A
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-20
Witney D
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-10-13
Ashton A
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-06
Witney B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-29
Cowley Con C
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-22
New Club B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-08
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-01
Witney B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-28
Witney B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-21
Thame B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-14
Witney B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-07
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-31
Morris Motors B
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-03
Witney E
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-05
Witney B
Green Road Club A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-01-28
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney B
Cowley Con B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-14
Witney A
Witney B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney B
House Club B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-10
Witney B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-12-03
House Club B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-29
Morris Motors A
Witney B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-22
Abingdon Con B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-15
Witney B
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
Now playing 7th Nov
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-08
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-01
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-17
Cowley Con A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-16
House B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-02
Headington RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney B
Ashton A
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-21
Cowley Con B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-19
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-14
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney B
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-07
Eynsham A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-28
Witney A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney B
House B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-14
Witney A
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-07
Cowley Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-02-05
Ashton A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-31
Witney A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney B
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-24
Oracle A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley D
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-17
Witney A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney B
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-10
Thame A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-08
Witney B
Headington RBL A
Bint Cup Teams
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-20
Witney A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-13
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-04
Witney B
Woodstock A
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-29
Witney A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-27
Witney B
Ashton A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-22
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-15
Witney A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-08
Riley A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-06
Riley C
Witney B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-01
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-30
Witney B
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-10-25
Ashton A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-18
Witney A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2006-10-11
Headington Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-09
Ashton A
Witney B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-04
Witney A
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-02
Witney B
New Club A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2006-09-27
Fieldside A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-25
Witney C
Witney B
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-20
Witney A
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-09-11
Cherwell A
Witney B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-04-26
Headington Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-24
Witney B
County D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-19
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-10
Witney B
Woodstock B
Division 2
4:-2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-05
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-29
Ashton A
Witney A
Hashman Shield Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-22
Witney A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-22
Cowley Con B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2006-02-20
Abingdon RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-08
Witney A
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-02-06
House B
Witney B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-30
Witney B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-25
Thame A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-23
Ashton A
Witney B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-11
Witney A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-04
Oracle A
Witney A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-12-28
Eynsham A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Stephen Reiss Cup
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-21
Cowley Con B
Witney A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-14
Witney A
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-12
County D
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-07
Witney A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-12-05
Woodstock B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-11-30
County A
Witney A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-11-28
Oracle A
Witney B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-23
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-21
Witney B
Eynsham A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-16
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-14
Riley D
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-11-09
Cowley Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-31
Witney B
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-26
Witney A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-19
Witney A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney C
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-10
Witney B
House B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-05
Witney A
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-03
Oracle B
Witney B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-28
County A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-26
Witney B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-21
Witney A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-09-14
Ashton A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2