Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Fieldside
2012-01-18
Fieldside
Riley B
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:0
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
John Williams and Terry Gripe
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Bob Hayward
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-31
Bob Hayward
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
180:200
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-31
David White
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
1:0
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-04-01
Bob Hayward
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook 2013/14
199:200
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-28
David Baker
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook 2013/14
0:1
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-31
Bob Hayward
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:187
Billiards 2005/6
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-02-28
Ted Milsom
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
1:0
Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
Morris Motors
2007-01-31
Bob Hayward
Derek Syrett
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Bob Hayward
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Neil Buckingham
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-11-18
Ashton
Headington Con A
Atox 15-15
4:0
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-14
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox 15-15
4:1
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-01
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Atox Cup 17/18
4:0
Billiards 2005/6
Atox Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-30
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Headington Conservative Club
2007-01-03
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
2:4
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-13
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
2:4
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-16
Riley A
Riley B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-08
Ashton
Riley B
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:0
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-07
CCC B
Headington Con B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-03
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-26
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-12
Thame C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-05
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-29
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-22
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-15
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-08
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-17
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-10
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley D
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley D
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-10-20
Abingdon Con A
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-13
Eynsham D
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-09-22
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-16
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-09
Riley B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-23
Riley B
Eynsham A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-09
Riley B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-02
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-26
Riley B
Cowley Con A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-12-08
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-01
Riley B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-10
Riley B
Oracle B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-03
Eynsham A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-27
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-13
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-06
Cowley Con A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-29
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-03-09
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-24
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-17
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2016-01-27
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-20
Headington Con A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-13
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-23
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-16
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-09
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-25
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-10-28
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-21
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-30
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-09-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2015-09-16
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-21
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-14
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-07
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-24
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-17
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-12-20
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-13
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-29
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-11-15
Ashton
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-25
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-10-11
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-09-27
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-03-19
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-12
Morris Motors A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-27
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-13
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-06
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-01-30
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-23
Morris Motors A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-16
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-09
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-28
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-21
New Club A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-07
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-24
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-17
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-10
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-03
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-26
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-04
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-28
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-21
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-14
Ox Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-07
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-29
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-22
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-15
Riley B
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-01
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-01-25
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-07
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-16
Riley B
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-02
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-26
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Oracle
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-05
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-28
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-03
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-27
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-13
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-06
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-27
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-20
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-13
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-23
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-05
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-21
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-14
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-07
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-24
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-10-17
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-09-26
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-30
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-16
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-26
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-19
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-12
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-05
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-26
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-19
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-15
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-11
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-04
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-20
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-13
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-06
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-16
Riley B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-15
CCC A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-25
Headington Con B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-11
Headington Con B
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-04
Fieldside
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-25
Headington Con B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-18
CCC B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-04
Headington Con B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-01-21
Headington Con B
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-14
Eynsham
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-03
Headington Con B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-26
Headington Con A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-19
Headington Con B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-12
New Club
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-05
Headington Con B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-29
Thame B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-09-24
Ashton
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-17
Headington Con B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-10
Riley A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-03-01
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-15
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-08
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-01
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Match postponed
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-25
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-11
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-07
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-26
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-05
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-09-28
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-07
Morris Motors B
Woodstock A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
0:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-01-05
Fieldside
Riley D
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-10
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club A
Riley D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-24
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-05
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-09
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-15
New Club A
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-07
Headington Con A
New Club
Hashman Shield 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-15
Headington Con
Ashton
Hashman Shield 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-07
CCC B
Riley B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-27
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Hashman Shield
3:0
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
House Club
2016-12-25
Brian Field
Bob Hayward
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-26
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-24
Morris Motors C
County C
Division 4
1:5
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-04-19
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-10
House A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-05
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-03-22
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-08
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-06
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-27
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-22
County A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-08
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-06
Morris Motors C
Oracle D
Division 4
4:-2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-25
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-23
Cowley Con D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-11
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-09
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-14
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-12
County C
Morris Motors C
Division 4
5:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-07
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-05
Morris Motors C
House A
Division 4
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-23
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-21
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-16
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-14
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-09
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-26
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-19
Morris Motors A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-17
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-12
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-05
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2005-09-28
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-21
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-09-19
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-14
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-12
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-27
Morris Motors C
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-20
Cherwell B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-06
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-10-23
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-16
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-02
Morris Motors C
Cherwell B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-09-11
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-04
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-03-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-14
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-03-07
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-28
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-21
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-14
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-02-07
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-31
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2007-01-24
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-17
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2007-01-10
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-29
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-22
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-15
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-08
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-01
Morris Motors A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-25
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-10-18
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-11
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-10-04
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-27
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-09-20
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-19
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division Three
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-04-19
House Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley E (Green)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-24
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham A
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-10
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-03
Riley B
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-22
Highfield A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
6:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-17
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-08
Eynsham B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-27
Riley B
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-20
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-09
Cowley Con A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley D (Tomlin)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-02
Riley B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley D (Tomlin)
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-11
Eynsham A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-04
Cowley Con B
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley D (Tomlin)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-14
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-10-07
Fieldside A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-09-28
Witney B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-11-07
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-08
Morris Motors C
Witney E
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-11
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Billiards 2005/6
Oxford Times Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-28
Bob Hayward
Pom Merola
Oxford Times Players 2005/6
Not played
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-28
Dick Hashman
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
300:137
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-15
Bob Hayward
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
0:300
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Bob Hayward
David Feore
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
1:0
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-31
David Baker
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
David White
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-19
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-11-27
House Club A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
1:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-23
Eynsham B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-29
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-17
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-24
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-16
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-19
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-21
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
209:167
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-01-12
Abingdon RBL A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
7:0
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:4
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham C
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle B (Hollis)
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-12
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-19
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-12
Witney A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-22
New Club B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-15
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-08
New Club B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-30
New Club B
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-02
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-09-25
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-04-11
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-28
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-14
Oracle A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-06
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-22
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-08
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-25
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-11
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-04
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con C
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-05
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-13
Oxford Union
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Cowley Con C
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-21
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-17
Kennington
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley D
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney F
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-08
Green Road B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-04
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-25
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley D (Banaras)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-07
Oxford Bowls B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-10
Cowley Con C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-19
Thame B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-22
Oxford Bowls A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-17
New Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley C (Taylor)
New Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-03
New Club B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-24
Abingdon Con B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-10
Ashton B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-27
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-12-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-18
New Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-11
Riley - Oxford Uni
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-21
New Club B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-07
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-02-23
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-16
New Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-26
New Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL D
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-11-03
Woodstock
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-27
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney C (Oakey)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-22
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-20
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-27
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-20
Thame C (White)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-06
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-01-23
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-16
New Club B
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-28
New Club B
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-14
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-07
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-10
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-03
Thame D (Claridge)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-09-26
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-28
Morris Motors B
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-21
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-14
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-31
Morris Motors B
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Oracle B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-25
Morris Motors B
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-18
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-11
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-28
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley D
New Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2009-04-06
Woodstock A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley D
House Club B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-03-23
Green Road Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley D
Rodney House
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-03-02
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-23
New Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley D
Woodstock A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-02-09
House Club B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley D
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-01-26
Rodney House
Riley D
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-20
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-11
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-14
Ox Bowls
Riley B
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
Billiards 2005/6
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-21
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-20
Riley B
Oracle A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
1:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-05
Riley B
Ashton A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Riley A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-01-09
Fieldside
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame A
Headington Con B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-12
Headington Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Bob Hayward
Steve Claridge
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Hayward
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Oracle A (Carter)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Fieldside
2016-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Bob Hayward
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0