Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Richard Berry
Matthew Challen and Dave Bough
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Matthew Challen
Dave Bough
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Oracle (Trafford)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-20
Oracle (Gustafson)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-03-16
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-02
Littlemore A (Allen)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 19/20
138:164
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Paul Carter and Adam Luck
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 19/20
119:193
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-17
Oracle F (Saczak)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-03
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2020-01-31
Darren Davis
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-31
Ian Gee
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-31
Andrew Posey
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
3:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-31
John Donkin
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-14
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-06
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-09
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-11-18
House Club
Littlemore A (Allen)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Thame C (Fletcher)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-28
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-21
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-18
Terry Clayton
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-08
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
3:0
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-28
Richard Berry
Derek Syrett
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-03-25
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-04
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-28
Richard Berry
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-15
Richard Berry
Jon Bishop
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Terry Clayton
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Derek Syrett
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-28
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-21
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-12-17
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Buildbase Plate 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
Prelim match to be played by 1/12/18
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-19
Witney
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-05
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-29
New Club A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-24
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole
Richard Berry and Stuart Fenwick
Sherman Pairs 17/18
165:109
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-19
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-12
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-31
Richard Berry
Darren Davis
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-29
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-22
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to Fri 26 Jan
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-12-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-11-06
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-30
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-09
Thame C (White)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Thame B (Fletcher)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-03-13
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Richard Berry
Tony Nichols
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-28
Hasan Ali
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
James Bound and John Donkin
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs 16/17
204:146
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-06
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
House Club
2017-01-31
Brian Field
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Paul Carter
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-01-09
Witney A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Richard Berry
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Alan Doherty
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-31
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Simonds cup 16/17
0:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-11
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-05
Keith Hollis and
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs
210:207
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle D (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-07
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-29
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole
Sherman Pairs
154:137
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-22
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
The New Club
2016-02-15
New Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-08
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Ashton Club
2016-01-25
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-18
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Green Road A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs
168:173
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-12-31
Richard Berry
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-12-31
Richard Berry
Mike Allen
Ted Allsop
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-31
Jason Poole
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle D (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-12-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Woodstock
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-23
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-16
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-26
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-05
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-09-28
Oracle A (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham C
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Warren Eels
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-02-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-19
Witney C (Oakey)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-12
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Sid Ponting
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-30
Steve Claridge
Richard Berry
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-03
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-24
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-10
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-03
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-24
Riley - Oxford Uni
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-02-03
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-16
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Headington RBL Club
2013-11-30
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-25
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-11
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-04
Littlemore RBL A
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-14
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley C (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley F (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-03-11
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-04
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-25
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-11
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-05
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-28
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-03
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds cup 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-19
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-29
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-08
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-16
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-26
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-27
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-15
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-06
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-23
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-01-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
209:154
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Gwilym Enstone
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-05
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-28
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-07
Oracle A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-09-26
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-21
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-14
Riley G (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-07
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-02-21
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-14
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Richard Berry
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-01-24
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Ashton Club
2010-12-31
Jonathan Street
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Richard Berry
Grant Conquest
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-29
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-15
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley E (Ali)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2010-10-11
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-09-27
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-19
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
91:247
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-29
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley E (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-22
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-14
Richard Berry
Lee McAllister
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-08
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Richard Berry
Anwar Mahmood
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-14
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-30
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-19
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-07
Riley F
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-03-30
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-14
Richard Berry
Mic Bennett “hcap”
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-24
Littlemore RBL A
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-16
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-02-14
Winner of previous match
Richard Berry
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
203:164
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-09
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-02
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-14
Richard Berry
Dean Campbell
AGH players 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-01-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
7:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-05
Littlemore RBL A
Riley Vets
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Woodstock Social Club
2008-12-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-17
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-04-29
Karl Walker “hcap”
Richard Berry
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-31
Richard Berry
Chris Webb
AGH Players 2007/08
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry
WBT Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Sherman Pairs 2007/08
2008-02-29
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Jamie Saczak and Kevin Higgs
SP Players 2007/08
153:201
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-11
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-05
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-04
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-31
Paul Robinson
Richard Berry
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-01-28
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-03
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-09-10
Littlemore RBL A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-30
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-16
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-02
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-06
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Cherwell B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-15
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-08
Littlemore RBL A
County C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-18
Littlemore RBL A
House B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-11
Littlemore RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-04
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-27
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-20
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-06
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-23
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-04-24
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
0:0